TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Maximum Ducks

Dismissals for zero across recorded innings. Retired hurt and retired not out are excluded.

IT20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
301Sangwook Lee321000112
302SRM Arachichige220500120
303Zeeshan Abbas52060018
304Bilal Mansoor220000120
305Amjad Mahboob819100019
306SDJJ Dima319100112
307Michael Rippon619500119
308Mas Elysa418000110
309I Barma71800016
310M Uliao517300116
311Nadeem Butt317200112
312Md Shafiqul Haque517000113
313Asim Khurshid217000117
314Subha Srinivasan61630019
315Corey Bisson101600015
316Kwame Tucker416000112
317N White415300115
318Mary Nalule315000111
319Z Lyu515300111
320Imran Ali415800112
321Ameel Mauroof51540017
322Salma KhatunSalma Khatun615400114
323Suleeporn LaomiSuleeporn Laomi1214100017
324Ben Kynman81440018
325Harvir Baidwan61360016
326Nasir Aziz1213170016
327Ragheb Aga413500113
328Wu Juan61330019
329Ronald Tari41200018
330K Roca51220018
331Kyungsik Kim312300112
332Muawiyath Ghanee312000111
333Kaia Arua81180018
334Zhang Yanling41100019
335Basiru Jaye211100111
336PRPM Guruge511100018
337Shizuka Kubota41120017
338Willie Gavera911130018
339Anamul HaqueAnamul Haque211000111
340MJ Ansell510400110
341Elmore Hutchinson71060017
342N Sun51000014
343H Lin Oo31000019
344A Koul310000110
345Azan Baig2910019
346M Kyriacou2910019
347KB Ahir4940019
348DZ Ma5900015
349Thuya Aung4900016
350Syazrul Idrus4920019

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.