TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Maximum Ducks

Dismissals for zero across recorded innings. Retired hurt and retired not out are excluded.

ODI figures reflect the available historical deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
351Nasir HossainNasir Hossain641,24024164100
352Craig McMillanCraig McMillan501,12911174117
353Corey Anderson481,10258144131
354JJ Smit641,0757102460
355Farhaan Behardien581,0741206470
356Russel Arnold621,068907476
357Dimuth KarunaratneDimuth Karunaratne421,0440184103
358Tanzid Hasan351,0310194107
359James FaulknerJames Faulkner671,02594144116
360Kashyap Prajapati369960254103
361Craig KieswetterCraig Kieswetter459850144107
362Devon Smith409730154107
363Ayan Khan3994824144105
364Kieran Powell42934008483
365Robin UthappaRobin Uthappa45934006486
366Chirag Suri369240254115
367Mark WattMark Watt8491610802466
368Liam Livingstone3791222144124
369Teja Nidamanuru408930244111
370Kavisha DilhariKavisha Dilhari468864303484
371Lorcan Tucker55872003461
372Naeem Islam518423105484
373Andile Phehlukwayo818279202469
374Umaima Sohail447661803465
375Shashikala SiriwardeneShashikala Siriwardene386793002468
376Chipo Mugeri25672004461
377Rachel Priest296610144108
378Dilani Manodara35642003484
379Josephine Nkomo216182306476
380Alok Kapali3961316114115
381Safyaan Sharif8058310100440
382Robin PetersonRobin Peterson665236701468
383Nain AbidiNain Abidi28521003462
384Anne Bosch29494103491
385Qiana Joseph314861303470
386Lauren Down35486003490
387Rashada Williams35477002478
388Matthew Short22442604474
389Sidra Nawaz71441000447
390Nosthush Kenjige634406200443
391Alishan Sharafu28433001458
392Jhulan GoswamiJhulan Goswami664199700443
393Sneh Rana394035201453
394Andrew HallAndrew Hall553877602456
395Jamie SmithJamie Smith18383003464
396Xavier Marshall26379001450
397Jess Kerr533677000438
398Thilan Thushara353574601454
399Ajit AgarkarAjit Agarkar6835210001453
400Riley Hekure233282601458

Available historical scorebook coverage through 25 Oct 2026. Our Sources & methodology →