TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Maximum Ducks

Dismissals for zero across recorded innings. Retired hurt and retired not out are excluded.

ODM figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
101Jim AllenbyJim Allenby331,0936194144
102Ed PollockEd Pollock421,0530244180
103Arjun Mutreja311,0221274108
104Saif Ahmad351,01856244140
105Phil Mustard331,009006498
106Naomi Dattani641,0094602482
107Chris Nash38994308482
108Aneurin DonaldAneurin Donald509900244115
109Toby Albert28962007496
110Zeeshan Maqsood3793928164109
111Babar Hayat318940164103
112Jonty Jenner398931164104
113Hilton Cartwright40860305473
114Jonathan TattersallJonathan Tattersall37818008489
115Brendan TaylorBrendan Taylor287610244154
116Jake Weatherald28697005497
117Ella Claridge45695003471
118RG Mukasa286632405497
119Florence Miller44658003474
120Emily Arlott5065662124130
121Kirstie GordonKirstie Gordon686479701460
122Alexa Stonehouse495925502458
123Gareth Delany295911604498
124Max Bryant24580003488
125Nelson Odhiambo395764603480
126Subash Prasad KhakurelSubash Prasad Khakurel255260124115
127Calum MacLeod27497002494
128D Induwara20493503473
129Jack Tector224820134110
130Shafiq Sharif31482002459
131Phoebe Turner4648252104100
132Aaqib Ilyas214784114100
133Craig OvertonCraig Overton434696600449
134Macalister Wright20428003466
135Suhan Alagaratnam214140114101
136Ben MikeBen Mike263942902472
137Rushab Patel19388003495
138Jack Edwards2138620114108
139Graeme WhiteGraeme White403674700441
140Eva Gray543676700437
141Dinesh Nakrani263662903458
142Simon Ssesazi17356003487
143Gwenan DaviesGwenan Davies15338002450
144Tom CurranTom Curran353165000444
145Nathan McAndrew243023401455
146Shane SnaterShane Snater362985301464
147Kelly Castle292522201452
148Katie Levick7923612300431
149Aron Nijjar272293300432
150Laura Marshall15203000442

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.