TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Maximum Ducks

Dismissals for zero across recorded innings. Retired hurt and retired not out are excluded.

ODM figures reflect the available historical deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
301Khurram Khan10149901365
302K Hilton13143001364
303Amjad Mahboob391355400334
304Oliver Hannon-Dalby7313413000321
305Liam Guthrie291313900321
306Jonas Henriksen141261300339
307Ben AitchisonBen Aitchison241223800319
308Bethan Miles161211400333
309Tom Aspinwall161191900347
310Matthew Humphreys221122400320
311Todd MurphyTodd Murphy331113500320
312Abdul Waheed6110001375
313Sophia Turner281092500318
314Shachi Pai12108100341
315Loren Tshuma121031000325
316Josh BakerJosh Baker171002400325
317Nathan Gilchrist31982700333
318Chris Liddle30925000326
319Matthew Kelly19921900333
320Nathan BuckNathan Buck32904000316
321Mark WattMark Watt23901700322
322Peter Ananya1085001350
323Matt Dunn22802100334
324Zaman Akhter17762100327
325Karan KCKaran KC18741700342
326Mohammed Nadeem21733900318
327Graeme McCarter18711800323
328Sam ConnersSam Conners26713200336
329C Robertson16701300328
330Claudie Cooper14682000318
331Liam NorwellLiam Norwell22622400316
332Pellagia Mujaji1061000316
333Anwar Rahman15611500330
334Matthew Quinn30603500315
335Bernard Scholtz31593700321
336Basit Raja16571500317
337Jack MorleyJack Morley35554100310
338Tharindu Fernando753100343
339Lizzie Scott22531600312
340Laurence Sematimba851000327
341Jay Odedra12511000326
342Louis Klazinga11461300324
343Khalil Rehmtullah11431100314
344Cecil Pervez23422300319
345Ava Georgina Lee18402200314
346Sandeep LamichhaneSandeep Lamichhane19383600314
347Tasmeen Granger1134800312
348T Wangchuk7321000321
349Thatayaone Tshose728800322
350Nimasara Atharagalla10271500321

Available historical scorebook coverage through 25 Oct 2026. Our Sources & methodology →