TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Maximum Ducks

Dismissals for zero across recorded innings. Retired hurt and retired not out are excluded.

T20 figures reflect the available historical deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
351Parvez Hossain Emon731,58501710100
352Paige ScholfieldPaige Scholfield1201,45118051073
353Simon HarmerSimon Harmer2181,434185021056
354Lewis McManus1301,3820031076
355Ed Barnard1421,35966031067
356Rehan AhmedRehan Ahmed1181,322110021052
357Zakir HasanZakir Hasan791,2490071075
358Izzy Gaze911,1270061085
359Steven Davies651,0880061062
360Jess Watkin711,06961051077
361Grant StewartGrant Stewart10296396031076
362Alana KingAlana King209923221001033
363Isuru Udana136903130031084
364Katie George10472434021067
365Adil RashidAdil Rashid304637349001029
366Kiran Navgire445950041069
367Kevon Cooper117577153001042
368Aaliyah Alleyne9849750001049
369D Gumyusenge404870021068
370Matt HenryMatt Henry154434188001044
371Bjorn Fortuin144415138001035
372Praveen KumarPraveen Kumar140388103001034
373Fahima KhatunFahima Khatun8938864001032
374Amna Tariq5630639001032
375Jeetan PatelJeetan Patel121242137001023
376Naseem ShahNaseem Shah137233147001027
377S Conteh4217041001034
378Rubel HossenRubel Hossen11086132001012
379Blessing Muzarabani1307315000109
380Moisés HenriquesMoisés Henriques2695,541841279111
381JP DuminyJP Duminy2055,07156034996
382Travis HeadTravis Head1884,962232299102
383Harry Brook1914,74915209114
384Daniel LawrenceDaniel Lawrence2074,333701249120
385Brad HodgeBrad Hodge1663,97922025988
386Stephen Eskinazi1473,91801289102
387Dewald Brevis1573,838173169162
388Sterre Kalis1553,79041199126
389Kathryn Bryce1953,627179025973
390Ahmed ShehzadAhmed Shehzad1453,54131239111
391Gaby Lewis1313,45322229119
392Harry TectorHarry Tector1563,02632013996
393Mitchell Santner2823,01428908992
394David HusseyDavid Hussey1542,96438010988
395Deepti Sharma2552,82628606988
396Corey Anderson1542,75641012995
397Michael Bracewell1782,7081231149141
398Nannapat KoncharoenkaiNannapat Koncharoenkai1382,7020012975
399Miles HammondMiles Hammond1362,695009980
400Kushal BhurtelKushal Bhurtel942,504403179129

Available historical scorebook coverage through 25 Oct 2026. Our Sources & methodology →