TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Highest Scores

Each player’s highest recorded innings, ranked by runs. These figures cover the available scorebook, not every career innings.

IT20 figures reflect the available historical deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
451Khalil Rehmtullah333200026
452Ademola Onikoyi229000026
453Gulam Mustafa126000026
454V Ravindran126000026
455Shamsur Rahman126000026
456Bismah MaroofBismah Maroof5103300025
457Ashley Ndiraya695000025
458Cher van Slobbe991500025
459Mohammad Shafiq1087000125
460Sohail Akhtar (2)465000025
461Immaculate Nakisuuyi664000025
462Mohammad Maaz Khan554000225
463LO Telea552900125
464MIA Patel552700025
465Imran Bulbulia549000125
466VS Padhaal441000025
467Chihiro Sakamoto441000225
468Irfan Hafejee540300025
469Margaret Ngoche534000225
470RA Marshall326000025
471Azam Mohammad325600125
472Sornnarin TippochSornnarin Tippoch12861100024
473Raja Shoaib586000024
474Nouman Sarwar879200124
475Abdullah Shahid879000124
476Mihusan Hamid771500024
477AAA Patel570000024
478Imran Anwar569500124
479Selina Solman658200124
480Christopher Kent556000024
481J Veikauyaki654000024
482Khizar Hayat451400024
483A Chilia647000224
484Tamim IqbalTamim Iqbal246000024
485P Buccimazza337400024
486J Benjamin536100124
487Iqbal Hussain8301000124
488Dominic Blampied429000024
489MBA Lamplough528700024
490Rafiqul Islam225000024
491P Sungnard524700124
492S Bangera788000023
493JJ Smit1471800123
494Kathryn Bryce566100023
495Aminuddin Ramly766000023
496Sunghoon Cho350000023
497Andrew Mansale649400123
498Zhang Mei346000023
499AB Kamara445600023
500Raza-ur-Rehman545000123

Available historical scorebook coverage through 25 Oct 2026. Our Sources & methodology →