TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Highest Scores

Each player’s highest recorded innings, ranked by runs. These figures cover the available scorebook, not every career innings.

IT20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
51Muhammad Nadeem5163901068
52AG Dugmore168001068
53Collins Obuya17437204067
54Khurram Khan10255902167
55Stephan Myburgh7232002067
56Usman Waheed9142001166
57Mohammed Asghar6128001066
58Ronak Patel5163001065
59Nilantha Cooray5156601065
60Nasir Abbasi383001065
61LJ Cush381401065
62David Hemp9278002064
63MD Dai9164601064
64Rexford Bakum280001064
65Nizakat Khan15311502363
66Kyle Coetzer9221002163
67Ghulam Shabber793001163
68Mohammed Irfan381001063
69Kevin O'BrienKevin O'Brien10256501062
70Pikky Ya France7180001162
71Jonathan Hill6147001062
72M Taniyama82371002061
73CJA Amini142371301161
74Damian Crowley8191402161
75S Wetoto5122501061
76Muhammad Zafar Khan4145101060
77Raza Iqbal499501060
78Lorna Jack479001060
79Chipo Mugeri13299403159
80Ben Cooper7132001059
81Aamir Kaleem81021001159
82FA Cossa397801059
83Raymond van Schoor14287001058
84Jimmy Hansra6159301058
85Helmien Rambaldo6142001058
86C Tlali5112001058
87CG Williams17281301057
88Nicholas Maiolo4134001057
89Adnan Ilyas4123001057
90BF Mailata5116501157
91Edward Farley692001157
92Simon Ateak280001057
93Mads Henriksen357101057
94Sami Sohail5167401056
95Abhik Patwa5134001056
96Zhang Yu Fei5121102156
97Shahbaz Badar587001156
98KC Ramamoorthy574301156
99Mohammad Shahzad356001156
100Geraint JonesGeraint Jones6156001055

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.