TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Highest Scores

Each player’s highest recorded innings, ranked by runs. These figures cover the available scorebook, not every career innings.

IT20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
101Aamir Javed3124001055
102Imran Ismail3103001055
103Anwar Arudin8100001255
104Paras KhadkaParas Khadka183191302054
105Shaiman Anwar13271002154
106Subash Prasad KhakurelSubash Prasad Khakurel10249001054
107Shafiq Sharif13212001254
108Steve Tikolo4151201054
109Benjamin Ward4111701054
110A Yon387501054
111Afzal Saleem286401054
112Karweng NG682001254
113Chimezie Onwuzulike277201054
114Sasha Azmi371101054
115Shoaib Ali4611401054
116Upul TharangaUpul Tharanga254001054
117Gary Wilson10192001053
118Miranda Veringmeier11166101053
119Muhammad Tanveer476001153
120Gyanendra MallaGyanendra Malla18286001152
121Mohammad Usman7165101052
122AJ Michael596101052
123Lucas Barker383001052
124Sarel Burger17300901151
125Waqas Barkat12217101251
126Binod Bhandari19207001351
127Heather Siegers11196801051
128Ruvindu Gunasekera9185002251
129Mohammad Azam9183001151
130Tamoor Sajjad9181701051
131Machanda Biddappa680001051
132Zeeshan Siddiqui367001051
133S Chohan452001251
134Masaomi Kobayashi9183001050
135Jean-Pierre Kotze16158001050
136E Solomon7155001150
137Louis van der Westhuizen9155501050
138Karabo Motlhanka5134001050
139Ayasha RahmanAyasha Rahman7132001050
140Manpreet Singh101281101050
141Oliver Webster5108001150
142NG Collins471001150
143Zhivago Groenewald6631101050
144C Pengkumta558201050
145Harrison Carlyon457301050
146Kamran Khan9130000149
147N Miyaji7117100049
148Dotun Olatunji249000149
149Arslan Ahmed149000049
150Faisal Javed9218000148

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.