TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Highest Scores

Each player’s highest recorded innings, ranked by runs. These figures cover the available scorebook, not every career innings.

IT20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
201Winifred Duraisingam9111500142
202Jun Hyunwoo783200142
203Narendra Patel574400142
204SS Nadkarni368000042
205Y Naing Tun445000142
206Sunny Sohal544100042
207A Randhawa142000042
208Akeem Dodson10202000241
209Carl Sandri8201900041
210Inam-ul-Haq71431000041
211Jason Kila586500041
212Kamran MahmoodKamran Mahmood667300241
213Chris Foggo366000041
214D Kansonkho563300041
215Michael Leask661200141
216MG Hunter242100041
217Onika Wallerson141000041
218Nicholas Standford4112000040
219Gertrude Candiru61071500040
220Imran Arif6971200140
221Huang Zhuo695000040
222Frederik Klokker787000140
223Karan KCKaran KC765600040
224Ajay Lalcheta8591000040
225M Cohen346000140
226PD Hennessy343000140
227Erica Rendler140000040
228Navneet Dhaliwal9155100039
229Cecelia Joyce5124000039
230DE Burgess5100100039
231Virandeep Singh990600139
232George Edward Ngegba480400039
233Ansar Iqbal380400039
234Jamal Vira676000139
235T Ota871000139
236Sean Solia5601000039
237Mamoon Latif254000039
238Mark Chapman14176000038
239RG Mukasa11137700238
240Shahbaz Rasheed9136200038
241Regina Lili'i583500038
242Peter Petricola882000238
243Nary Thapa776400138
244Faizan Mumtaz452000038
245Sune Wittmann551400138
246Stuart Poynter238000038
247JA Fitzgerald238000138
248Pratik Agnihotri138000038
249Kevin Bazil138100038
250Morris Ouma9166000037

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.