TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Highest Scores

Each player’s highest recorded innings, ranked by runs. These figures cover the available scorebook, not every career innings.

IT20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
301MA Baig451000134
302SH Ahmad245400034
303Lata Mondal444100034
304Marc Taylor134200034
305Utsav Rakshit134000034
306Wesley Barresi7126000133
307Richard Okia6103000033
308Henry Tyler5100400033
309Kashif Sharif993900333
310EF Beard370000033
311Saad Janjua257200033
312Eshani Kaushalya556200033
313Imran Ashraf354000133
314Chamari Polgampola352000033
315BA Pai246300033
316Daesik Sung640000233
317Luke Le Tissier339100033
318J Evans71281000032
319Tanwir Afzal131091200232
320Timroy AllenTimroy Allen991500232
321Sultan Ahmed891000032
322Petro Enright5861000032
323John Mooney9861000132
324Jaspreet Singh465500032
325Noman Naeem364000032
326Rachel Scholes359100032
327Max O'Dowd451000132
328Steven Outerbridge350000132
329Asad Mohammad546100032
330Suthershini Sivanantham246000032
331Noman Amjad338200132
332Nishat Sakib433000132
333D Forrester132000032
334PL Mommsen332000032
335Shem Ngoche181272500031
336Hamid Shah9116500231
337Sese Bau477000031
338Abid Mushtaq569000131
339Kim GarthKim Garth557400131
340Sabir Zahoor355000031
341K Mirpuri352200031
342Jitin Singh551500131
343Khalid Butt349400031
344K Aswani240000031
345J Hansrod440000231
346Hayatullah Niazi437300031
347Matthew Stokes335000031
348Gayan Munaweera331000031
349Amar Naeem131000031
350Tom Nightingale331000031

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.