TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Highest Scores

Each player’s highest recorded innings, ranked by runs. These figures cover the available scorebook, not every career innings.

IT20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
351Nikhil DuttaNikhil Dutta531600031
352Zeeshan Maqsood8145900030
353Fahad Babar7135000030
354Patrick Matautaava6107900030
355Japen Patel994300030
356D Kniveton585000030
357M Pascal469100130
358Aamer Ali865300030
359Hammad Saeed461200030
360Anjar Tadarus559800130
361IDM Latin349000030
362VM Andrew548000030
363Mohammed Rizlan946000030
364Dipendra Singh AireeDipendra Singh Airee645100030
365Reginald Nehonde445200030
366Waqas Haider344000030
367Ibrarul Haq942700230
368Damodar Daesrath442000130
369JL Lambourdiere339000130
370F Vaelua434200130
371Julius Sumerauer431300030
372J Singye331400130
373Varoi Morea431000230
374Nadia Gruny130000030
375Daniel Gim130000030
376Sarfaraj Mulla330000230
377Dion Stovell690500029
378Saidati Kemigisha688000129
379Sharne Mayers882200129
380Ibrahim Hassan969500129
381Christian Munoz-Mills461000029
382GM Ntambalika556300029
383S Iftikhar454000029
384Anil MandalAnil Mandal550000029
385Samantha Singham347100029
386Song Yang Yang247000029
387MK Gohal337000029
388Babar Hussain337000129
389JM Davies635000029
390Precious Marange13146700128
391Nehemiah Odhiambo151051300028
392MB Gauna678000128
393DK Arinaitwe577300028
394L Lamin471100028
395Abdul Shakoor567000128
396OM Baker566200128
397Rajesh Ranpura8611300028
398Gerhard Erasmus860000128
399Ahmad Ramdoni557000028
400Junaid Siddiqui1155400028

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.