TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

IT20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
101Daniel Weston5143002170
102Inam-ul-Haq71431000041
103Nain AbidiNain Abidi5143000047
104Mudassar Muhammad5142301178
105Helmien Rambaldo6142001058
106Usman Waheed9142001166
107Dom Michael51424101100
108Babar Hayat13142000148
109Emanuel Solomon7141001070
110JC Darji4141102179
111Fatuma Kibasu4139400048
112Nalin Nipiko6138501084
113RG Mukasa11137700238
114Hiral Patel8137700145
115Jack Vare9137000035
116Shahbaz Rasheed9136200038
117Fahad Babar7135000030
118Jan Frylinck7134401183
119Abhik Patwa5134001056
120Nicholas Maiolo4134001057
121Karabo Motlhanka5134001050
122Ben Cooper7132001059
123Ayasha RahmanAyasha Rahman7132001050
124Faisal Khan6131000035
125Karan Ganesh8131900036
126Kamran Khan9130000149
127Chirag Suri5129001086
128J Evans71281000032
129Mohammed Asghar6128001066
130Manpreet Singh101281101050
131Shem Ngoche181272500031
132Nattaya BoochathamNattaya Boochatham141271600126
133Wesley Barresi7126000133
134Mohammad Afzal91251300034
135Mohamed Rishwan9124000236
136Cecelia Joyce5124000039
137Aamir Javed3124001055
138Adnan Ilyas4123001057
139S Wetoto5122501061
140Zhang Yu Fei5121102156
141Arjun Mutreja9118001179
142N Miyaji7117100049
143Amith Sarma5116001069
144BF Mailata5116501157
145Hamid Shah9116500231
146Emylia Eliani9115000144
147Chetan Suryawanshi10115000036
148Hamza Tariq11113000342
149Niall O'BrienNiall O'Brien6113000145
150Kim Daeyeon61121000047

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.