TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

IT20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
151C Tlali5112001058
152Ashish Bagai5112000043
153Nicholas Standford4112000040
154Winifred Duraisingam9111500142
155Benjamin Ward4111701054
156NRP Scholtz15111800237
157Tanwir Afzal131091200232
158Oliver Webster5108001150
159Pradeep Airee13108001275
160Gertrude Candiru61071500040
161Patrick Matautaava6107900030
162Joy Perera10107000134
163Tre Manders6106000045
164Andrew Northcote8106000046
165Carsten Pedersen5106000043
166Nehemiah Odhiambo151051300028
167Sagar PunSagar Pun12105900022
168Keenu Gill6103500148
169Imran Ismail3103001055
170Bismah MaroofBismah Maroof5103300025
171Christi Viljoen7103200135
172Richard Okia6103000033
173Aamir Kaleem81021001159
174Kila Pala7101000146
175C Zhou10100000234
176DE Burgess5100100039
177Anwar Arudin8100001255
178Henry Tyler5100400033
179Rizwan Mahmood899001172
180Raza Iqbal499501060
181Isobel JoyceIsobel Joyce5981001072
182Imran Arif6971200140
183FA Cossa397801059
184Matty Cross797000045
185Sibona Jimmy896800027
186AJ Michael596101052
187IK Gamantika596200048
188Hamu Kayondo895200126
189Ashley Ndiraya695000025
190Muhaddis Muhaddis595000037
191Huang Zhuo695000040
192Christina Baret994000027
193Peni Vuniwaqa694400027
194Japen Patel994300030
195Andrew BalbirnieAndrew Balbirnie394000044
196Ghulam Shabber793001163
197Kashif Sharif993900333
198Hamza Almuzahim693000045
199Phillimon Selowa693000022
200AS Kyobe792000036

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.