TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

IT20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
201Natthakan ChantamNatthakan Chantam1092700021
202Edward Farley692001157
203Cher van Slobbe991500025
204Mohammad Boota691000035
205Timroy AllenTimroy Allen991500232
206Sultan Ahmed891000032
207Kshitij Shinde391000036
208Nisha Ali6901200036
209Ravija Sandaruwan690000034
210R Kano390000048
211Virandeep Singh990600139
212Dion Stovell690500029
213S Bangera788000023
214Saidati Kemigisha688000129
215Udeni Dona688000022
216Chanida SutthiruangChanida Sutthiruang1488900121
217Zaheer Ibrahim488000043
218Rishi Pillai587000035
219Shahbaz Badar587001156
220Frederik Klokker787000140
221A Yon387501054
222Mohammad Shafiq1087000125
223Afzal Saleem286401054
224Petro Enright5861000032
225Sornnarin TippochSornnarin Tippoch12861100024
226Jason Kila586500041
227Aritra Dutta686000036
228Vinoo Balakrishnan586000046
229Raja Shoaib586000024
230John Mooney9861000132
231D Kniveton585000030
232Peter Borren785300022
233Mariko Hill784800148
234Sarfaraj Patel584800146
235Zain Abbasi584200036
236Amjad Javed1183700019
237Regina Lili'i583500038
238Lucas Barker383001052
239Jun Hyunwoo783200142
240Dinesh ChandimalDinesh Chandimal283001083
241Nasir Abbasi383001065
242Ali Zaheer682000027
243ZR Jaboneke582300143
244Karweng NG682001254
245Sharne Mayers882200129
246Peter Petricola882000238
247Sharmin AkhterSharmin Akhter582000035
248Yasser Nazir581000026
249LJ Cush381401065
250Mohammed Irfan381001063

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.