TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

IT20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
251Irene van Zyl580400127
252Queentor Abel580200136
253George Edward Ngegba480400039
254Rexford Bakum280001064
255Simon Ateak280001057
256Ansar Iqbal380400039
257Machanda Biddappa680001051
258Nouman Sarwar879200124
259Brian Masaba1079400036
260Lorna Jack479001060
261Abdullah Shahid879000124
262P Kurup479000043
263SM Tupou579000046
264Michael Raso679000035
265MB Gauna678000128
266Kurumi Ota977200016
267Chimezie Onwuzulike277201054
268Sese Bau477000031
269DK Arinaitwe577300028
270Deusdedit Muhumuza676100027
271Nary Thapa776400138
272Muhammad Tanveer476001153
273Jamal Vira676000139
274Sameer Patel576000036
275Jonathon Dunn675000227
276Lega Siaka874300126
277KC Ramamoorthy574301156
278Narendra Patel574400142
279Michael Swart673500034
280Alex Amsterdam472000143
281Sasha Azmi371101054
282T Ota871000139
283JJ Smit1471800123
284Mihusan Hamid771500024
285L Lamin471100028
286NG Collins471001150
287George Munsey371000035
288Shizuka Miyaji970600227
289Sita Rana MagarSita Rana Magar770400037
290EF Beard370000033
291AAA Patel570000024
292Pellagia Mujaji870000018
293M Pascal469100130
294Esha Oza669100022
295F Song1069500021
296Abid Mushtaq569000131
297Ibrahim Hassan969500129
298Imran Anwar569500124
299Sheikh Rasik169101069
300AG Dugmore168001068

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.