TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

IT20 figures reflect the available historical deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
301SS Nadkarni368000042
302Ankita Ved367000043
303DF Jacobs467400047
304Kamran MahmoodKamran Mahmood667300241
305Abdul Shakoor567000128
306Zeeshan Siddiqui367001051
307Kathryn Bryce566100023
308OM Baker566200128
309Chris Foggo366000041
310Aminuddin Ramly766000023
311Gurdeep Singh865100121
312Jonathan Sebanja665200120
313Yasmeen Khan565100136
314Hassan Rasheed565000026
315Jaspreet Singh465500032
316Karan KCKaran KC765600040
317Sohail Akhtar (2)465000025
318Aamer Ali865300030
319Immaculate Nakisuuyi664000025
320Noman Naeem364000032
321Anil Sah664000127
322Mohsin Shabbir563000044
323J Avok563000147
324B Songa563000143
325Zhivago Groenewald6631101050
326D Kansonkho563300041
327Tshepo Phaswana363000037
328Daniel Smith663700021
329Christian Munoz-Mills461000029
330Hammad Saeed461200030
331Shoaib Ali4611401054
332Afaq Ahmed661000022
333Michael Leask661200141
334Rajesh Ranpura8611300028
335Gerhard Erasmus860000128
336Sean Solia5601000039
337Chamari AtapattuChamari Atapattu560000019
338Yashoda Mendis460000026
339Corne Bodenstein660300027
340Mohammed Sameer559000120
341Z Bimenyimana659600019
342S Crowie359500045
343Anjar Tadarus559800130
344Durriya Shabbir259300036
345Robert Taylor959500026
346Afzal Faiz359000034
347Ajay Lalcheta8591000040
348Anish Paraam359000037
349Rachel Scholes359100032
350Selina Solman658200124

Available historical scorebook coverage through 25 Oct 2026. Our Sources & methodology →