THE HOME OF CRICKET ONLINESCORECARDS · PLAYERS · THE GAME
CricManiaThe home of cricket.
A game of numbers. A world of stories.Scorecards, players & the stories behind the game.
Explore the scorebook ↗
TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

MDM figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
1Wayne MadsenWayne Madsen15611,06126276129204
2Sam NortheastSam Northeast15610,3890294223410
3Adam LythAdam Lyth16310,32039284922230
4Rory Burns15110,1830205812227
5Alex LeesAlex Lees1569,8363274329195
6Keaton Jennings1459,31621243922318
7Joe Clarke1489,1610244527229
8Tom AbellTom Abell1399,12656244522307
9Ben Brown1639,0490214230165
10Sam Robson1559,03620233724253
11Tom Westley1608,88022213620254
12Ben Slater1448,8203154719225
13Luke Wells1488,731114223721258
14John Simpson1658,6660184316205
15Mark Stoneman1428,4611193922197
16Daniel Bell-DrummondDaniel Bell-Drummond1498,39523173922300
17Nick Gubbins1398,3023194020201
18Haseeb Hameed1338,2571204223247
19Marcus Harris1098,1800253711239
20Dominic Sibley1318,1573214313305
21Jake Libby1368,15312223517228
22Sam Hain1418,1470184520208
23James VinceJames Vince1208,0128173815240
24Cameron Bancroft1257,9232203519206
25Chris Cooke1477,7910144019205
26Chris Dent1287,5849164620268
27Ben DuckettBen Duckett1077,5552213415241
28Daniel Lawrence1297,52957232916218
29Scott Borthwick1347,49579124619216
30Peter HandscombPeter Handscomb1217,4900164217281
31Alex Davies1397,1870114424256
32Jeet Raval1037,0243618337209
33Luke Procter1306,984155104115261
34Ben Foakes1296,9000143711174
35Matthew CritchleyMatthew Critchley1286,867232133716173
36Nick Browne1256,8470162714255
37James Bracey1116,7920192820207
38Kiran Carlson1096,56142163525209
39Will Young1056,5400133812174
40Ed Barnard1426,511348113519177
41Brett D'Oliveira1296,37068113220202
42Jack Leaning1296,35343113227220
43Liam Dawson1266,237285122810171
44Dawid MalanDawid Malan876,21823162714219
45Will Rhodes1186,203103132410207
46Ben CoxBen Cox1466,199053422162
47Steven Mullaney1186,165108112815192
48Luis Reece1096,142187142915211
49Gareth Roderick1326,125083536172
50Leus du Plooy936,11511162912263

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.