TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

MDM figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
51Max Holden1116,058492915211
52Josh Bohannon1016,03213142310231
53Rob KeoghRob Keogh1266,026156162119172
54James HildrethJames Hildreth1026,0131152510220
55Tom Bruce895,96820113311345
56Alastair CookAlastair Cook865,961017267193
57Ryan HigginsRyan Higgins1165,892374142317221
58Tom Haines965,87238142713243
59Miles HammondMiles Hammond1015,823783814169
60Colin AckermannColin Ackermann1005,81760133015277
61Joe DenlyJoe Denly1015,78845132919227
62Daryl Mitchell1005,73312201820206
63Greg Hay815,732214289226
64Colin Ingram775,7311718238257
65Billy Godleman965,7010162515227
66Hamish Rutherford895,6631113513162
67David Bedingham725,658021174279
68Ricardo Vasconcelos955,5540152210187
69Bharat Popli825,4280103512172
70Tom Alsop1095,4053103117182
71Dane Cleaver855,304093414201
72Marnus LabuschagneMarnus Labuschagne735,28163162313192
73Steven Davies1015,266082512200
74David Lloyd1125,22910052516313
75Tom Kohler-CadmoreTom Kohler-Cadmore1035,2240132122169
76Robert O'Donnell895,10715112310223
77Ollie RobinsonOllie Robinson995,033010277198
78Gary BallanceGary Ballance734,982016236203
79Henry Nicholls714,9190112912226
80Lewis HillLewis Hill1004,878092616162
81Ryan ten DoeschateRyan ten Doeschate854,8574311246259
82Riki Wessels904,781082719202
83Sean DicksonSean Dickson994,7700102121318
84Joe Carter784,7620102713169
85Tom Lammonby864,74219102118229
86Stephen Eskinazi984,7370102111179
87Beau WebsterBeau Webster754,73617011244187
88Steven CroftSteven Croft1014,7181792313156
89Matt RenshawMatt Renshaw794,7001415132200
90Ben ComptonBen Compton664,680013218221
91Sam Whiteman794,6790131818193
92Nick Kelly734,6770122110234
93Jack Haynes854,677012209159
94Daniel Hughes714,622082712178
95Adam RossingtonAdam Rossington964,619073014138
96Emilio Gay704,5922141614261
97Tom Latham574,591012275261
98Ollie PopeOllie Pope664,582014175274
99Samit PatelSamit Patel894,54714572612257
100Rob Yates934,51840121815228

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.