THE HOME OF CRICKET ONLINESCORECARDS · PLAYERS · THE GAME
CricManiaThe home of cricket.
A game of numbers. A world of stories.Scorecards, players & the stories behind the game.
Explore the scorebook ↗
TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

ODI figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
51David MillerDavid Miller1774,72408249142
52Kusal Mendis1464,707073115143
53Tom Latham1694,583082614145
54Mohammad Yousuf1364,52316354117
55Sanath Jayasuriya1354,41489141512152
56Tammy BeaumontTammy Beaumont1184,400012226168
57Adam Gilchrist1214,35507277172
58Sean Williams1344,351706317174
59Jason RoyJason Roy1144,2370122111180
60Marlon Samuels1524,2055792011133
61Kevin PietersenKevin Pietersen1254,20279237130
62Paul CollingwoodPaul Collingwood1584,148863235120
63Nat Sciver-BruntNat Sciver-Brunt1134,0137910224148
64Hamilton Masakadza1563,9551922411111
65Matthew Hayden993,93907204181
66Shahid AfridiShahid Afridi2073,91324231515124
67Sikandar RazaSikandar Raza1323,892816223135
68Ellyse PerryEllyse Perry1123,860772354107
69Fakhar ZamanFakhar Zaman903,828111197210
70Shivnarine Chanderpaul1143,80406271127
71Herschelle Gibbs1103,766010207175
72Andrew Strauss1143,72905247158
73Rahul Dravid1273,72301348103
74Ramnaresh Sarwan1203,717141285115
75Glenn MaxwellGlenn Maxwell1443,6957432212108
76Paul StirlingPaul Stirling1183,6812281812162
77Jonny BairstowJonny Bairstow1033,671010169141
78Dinesh ChandimalDinesh Chandimal1513,657032411111
79Andrew Symonds1263,5896952411151
80Meg LanningMeg Lanning773,555110197152
81Hayley MatthewsHayley Matthews903,5301161485182
82Heather KnightHeather Knight1233,493423216109
83Shubman Gill673,475010191223
84Ben StokesBen Stokes1133,461745247182
85Harmanpreet KaurHarmanpreet Kaur1173,454207172171
86KL RahulKL Rahul963,41209193129
87Suzie BatesSuzie Bates1073,389276244126
88Mitchell MarshMitchell Marsh1033,363574247177
89Alyssa HealyAlyssa Healy1043,33807163170
90Chamari AtapattuChamari Atapattu913,300548167195
91Elton Chigumbura1603,2668021410117
92Travis HeadTravis Head833,214288172154
93Alastair CookAlastair Cook913,20405196137
94Beth MooneyBeth Mooney953,18906203138
95Scott Styris1113,184673225141
96Craig Ervine1063,172042210130
97Lahiru Thirimanne1243,16434216139
98Sophie DevineSophie Devine913,078588142137
99Kushal Janith Perera1123,077061612135
100Shreyas IyerShreyas Iyer783,05305242128

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.