TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

ODI figures reflect the available historical deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
351Craig KieswetterCraig Kieswetter459850144107
352Philip SaltPhilip Salt329760151122
353Devon Smith409730154107
354Fawad AlamFawad Alam379665162114
355Janneman Malan239580342177
356Alex BlackwellAlex Blackwell40953008190
357CJA Amini459523106077
358Ayan Khan3994824144105
359Shaiman Anwar309474182106
360Adil RashidAdil Rashid16094223501969
361Jamie How369390162139
362Gavin Singh319386160101
363Imad WasimImad Wasim549374205163
364Kieran Powell42934008483
365Mitchell JohnsonMitchell Johnson14793422602673
366Robin UthappaRobin Uthappa45934006486
367Reeza HendricksReeza Hendricks359301172102
368Shadab KhanShadab Khan6992782153113
369Vishmi Gunaratne379270232123
370Habibul BasharHabibul Bashar51926003870
371Chirag Suri369240254115
372Lara Goodall52923003393
373Neil BroomNeil Broom379190156109
374Axar PatelAxar Patel749188004364
375Chinelle HenryChinelle Henry619183204661
376Harbhajan SinghHarbhajan Singh154917166001149
377Mark WattMark Watt8491610802466
378Rovman Powell479153123101
379Liam Livingstone3791222144124
380Wesley Madhevere449071807275
381Chundangapoyil Rizwan419011142109
382Ishan KishanIshan Kishan289010171210
383Will Jacks329001806294
384Sushant Modani338980163111
385Junaid SiddiqueJunaid Siddique46896005697
386Teja Nidamanuru408930244111
387Mohammad Usman358880132102
388Kavisha DilhariKavisha Dilhari468864303484
389Wesley Barresi378820133137
390Matthew Breetzke178810260150
391James TaylorJames Taylor268790172101
392Sese Bau49874904581
393Sherfane Rutherford308733182113
394Lorcan Tucker55872003461
395Rishabh PantRishabh Pant318710153125
396Kyle MillsKyle Mills13187119102554
397Tim BresnanTim Bresnan8487110701680
398Brett Lee154865257021459
399Tim PaineTim Paine348610151111
400Tahlia McGrathTahlia McGrath628613305274

Available historical scorebook coverage through 25 Oct 2026. Our Sources & methodology →