TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

ODM figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
251Matthew WaiteMatthew Waite479056302271
252Matthew Short259058262134
253Frederik Klokker258950151108
254Babar Hayat318940164103
255Jonty Jenner398931164104
256George HillGeorge Hill4889258156130
257George Balderson4589049162106
258Ed JoyceEd Joyce268840130116
259Tom Rogers268830150196
260Joe LeachJoe Leach578825603188
261Gary Wilson38880002172
262Nitish Kumar2988016262129
263Manpreet Singh46877904083
264Ashton TurnerAshton Turner368764143100
265Lewis GregoryLewis Gregory4187364160105
266Steven Taylor278719242162
267Anish Paraam278641606395
268Emma Corney42864204169
269Heather KnightHeather Knight168637190103
270Eoin MorganEoin Morgan278600331128
271Hilton Cartwright40860305473
272Matt RevisMatt Revis368593906285
273Joey EvisonJoey Evison3685318255136
274Ben ComptonBen Compton1984801101103
275Sam Harper31845008196
276James TaylorJames Taylor168450441146
277Sharad Vesawkar40844907281
278Azhar AliAzhar Ali218447241130
279Heino KuhnHeino Kuhn218370411127
280James Peirson328370141100
281Liam Livingstone278361106098
282Josh de Caires3583420141130
283Kai Smith398340130130
284Alice Macleod45833602579
285Louis Kimber318339163102
286Aylish Cranstone44830002169
287CG Williams3182534263116
288Amara Carr66824004999
289Riazat Ali Shah3382232132104
290James McCollum38819106273
291Joe Weatherley288190322116
292Jonathan TattersallJonathan Tattersall37818008489
293D'Arcy ShortD'Arcy Short3081416143127
294Gerhard Erasmus27813506092
295Glenn MaxwellGlenn Maxwell2381214321146
296CWJ Allison208060161131
297Robin DasRobin Das298050150100
298Alex CareyAlex Carey218020251128
299Luke HollmanLuke Hollman418026202383
300Collins Obuya367992004288

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.