TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

ODM figures reflect the available historical deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
301Damian Crowley1979815160105
302Josh Lawrenson1979524241139
303James FranklinJames Franklin387932806369
304David WilleyDavid Willey3079147233131
305Max Holden237890142166
306Nathaniel Watkins227882506186
307Curtis Campher3177543223123
308Simi Singh3477339223136
309Prithvi ShawPrithvi Shaw127720230244
310Liam Trevaskis487695504676
311Alice Monaghan617694201555
312Miles HammondMiles Hammond237682243157
313Jordan ClarkJordan Clark397643204079
314Cade Carmichael207644241107
315Harrison Carlyon257611306096
316Brendan TaylorBrendan Taylor287610244154
317Ian Cockbain297610233108
318Nick BrowneNick Browne34761004399
319Feroze KhushiFeroze Khushi227610321118
320Alex Obanda327590133115
321Simon HarmerSimon Harmer487596003268
322Will Bragg27758006394
323Tim David177589250140
324Rebecca Odgers237580231133
325Chetan Suryawanshi317531305374
326Neil Rock337520143102
327Phoebe Franklin497503700146
328Wes DurstonWes Durston207498310134
329Rikki Clarke537475504284
330Adam HoseAdam Hose277450140101
331Nathan Fernandes247405130112
332Alex HughesAlex Hughes547363002596
333Jake Fraser-McGurk277360212125
334Sese Bau267351205380
335Chloe Brewer35735805679
336Dhiren Gondaria34732905368
337Ben Stevens2273036151103
338Amanda-Jade WellingtonAmanda-Jade Wellington437307402283
339Shaiman Anwar21729007077
340Srimantha Wijeratne227290241112
341Graham Wagg357273204368
342Luke Wells297261805288
343Michael JonesMichael Jones247240233119
344Assad ValaAssad Vala2672316152129
345Niall O'BrienNiall O'Brien287220141105
346Christopher De Freitas207210243143
347Felix Organ407192204179
348Ethan Brookes437152804163
349Paul Horton297141122103
350Danielle GibsonDanielle Gibson317112206277

Available historical scorebook coverage through 25 Oct 2026. Our Sources & methodology →