TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

ODM figures reflect the available historical deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
351Anuj DalAnuj Dal3870713213115
352Orla Prendergast2970723142115
353MRJA Perera22707006097
354Oli Carter32704005094
355Ben StokesBen Stokes1769816322164
356Jake Weatherald28697005497
357Ella Claridge45695003471
358Ian HollandIan Holland516947503377
359Saif Zaib3069325130136
360Charlie Tear206930312159
361Thanuka Dabare206933105073
362Ruhan Pretorious256902707196
363Shane Getkate326892406087
364Imam-ul-HaqImam-ul-Haq86880430159
365CR Kumarage216862150112
366Grant StewartGrant Stewart486864903278
367Charli Knott2068429151102
368David WieseDavid Wiese266833006092
369Anwar Arudin28677004269
370Sithara Gimhan216760130158
371Lachlan Hearne166760220121
372James Fuller436724104258
373Kate CrossKate Cross466726802357
374Daniel LawrenceDaniel Lawrence2667011140115
375JK Denly286692205291
376Peter Gough23668005271
377Cameron Steel426664505877
378George Bell246651142104
379RG Mukasa286632405497
380Josh Thomas33663605197
381Gaby Lewis196600211141
382Florence Miller44658003474
383Nick Selman176570131140
384Henry Hunt196570150103
385Emily Arlott5065662124130
386George Thomas2664913113106
387Kirstie GordonKirstie Gordon686479701460
388William Fraine256400121143
389Charlie DeanCharlie Dean366375602276
390Joshua Rasu29636803295
391Muhammad Tanveer20631506091
392Tim Tector286311122122
393Shammu Ashan216312103297
394Ramesh Mendis186292405085
395AM Vaughan2562515143109
396Bethan Ellis406242004563
397Murray Commins166220241125
398Andrew Mansale286191904269
399Katie MackKatie Mack206190131100
400Amy JonesAmy Jones156180221163

Available historical scorebook coverage through 25 Oct 2026. Our Sources & methodology →