THE HOME OF CRICKET ONLINESCORECARDS · PLAYERS · THE GAME
CricManiaThe home of cricket.
A game of numbers. A world of stories.Scorecards, players & the stories behind the game.
Explore the scorebook ↗
TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

T20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
51Laura WolvaardtLaura Wolvaardt2877,392043915126
52Shimron HetmyerShimron Hetmyer3577,386033724111
53Paul StirlingPaul Stirling3167,3854434627119
54Johnson Charles2867,371234317118
55Glenn Phillips2897,2303444418108
56Chamari AtapattuChamari Atapattu2877,18517453221119
57Laurie Evans3467,154033815118
58Shreyas IyerShreyas Iyer2517,137144811147
59Rovman Powell3757,0873112721107
60Tom Kohler-CadmoreTom Kohler-Cadmore2887,080024620127
61Tim David3607,0761812514102
62Harmanpreet KaurHarmanpreet Kaur2927,0356213911103
63MS Dhoni3727,0230026784
64Will Jacks2766,92610354614108
65Heather KnightHeather Knight2986,8728213611108
66Moeen AliMoeen Ali3906,83525033133121
67Devon Conway2186,737025216105
68Heinrich Klaasen2796,717144012110
69Mitchell MarshMitchell Marsh2446,7147954215117
70Fakhar ZamanFakhar Zaman2646,708334515115
71Steve SmithSteve Smith2676,679277338125
72Eoin MorganEoin Morgan3196,64600341591
73Joe Clarke2696,631044226136
74Kane WilliamsonKane Williamson2426,61210047795
75Shakib Al HasanShakib Al Hasan3896,5074200302789
76Ajinkya RahaneAjinkya Rahane2526,424124218105
77Dinesh KarthikDinesh Karthik3576,42400292297
78Evin Lewis2496,374063815125
79Jonny BairstowJonny Bairstow2406,370053717116
80Lendl Simmons2266,306824823116
81Amelia KerrAmelia Kerr3116,28938232812106
82Lizelle Lee2446,256073524150
83Ishan Kishan2216,218043917113
84Robin Uthappa2556,18500351291
85Finn Allen2206,170073616151
86Sikandar RazaSikandar Raza3226,16823312422133
87Shai HopeShai Hope2266,11906318118
88D'Arcy Short2026,1037724411122
89Luke WrightLuke Wright2346,0982863417153
90Alyssa HealyAlyssa Healy2746,097053219148
91Kumar SangakkaraKumar Sangakkara2366,09100381194
92Shubman Gill1876,07907386129
93Tamim IqbalTamim Iqbal2096,040034213141
94Sam CurranSam Curran3456,03931713616102
95Tammy BeaumontTammy Beaumont2826,004022921118
96Dwayne BravoDwayne Bravo5275,9515850152876
97Shaun Marsh1805,93401508115
98Tom Banton2455,878043215107
99Ben McDermott2385,742033720127
100Ben DuckettBen Duckett2215,72300371296

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.