TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

T20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
101Manish PandeyManish Pandey2575,713033016129
102Dwayne SmithDwayne Smith2305,6685043617110
103Jemimah Rodrigues2495,601113311112
104Aiden MarkramAiden Markram2195,593452358108
105Hardik Pandya3095,5632100221091
106HE van der Dussen2025,55803338104
107Moisés HenriquesMoisés Henriques2695,541841279111
108Rishabh Pant2195,450032711128
109Ashleigh GardnerAshleigh Gardner2925,43425913128114
110Amy JonesAmy Jones3095,42300251889
111Gautam GambhirGautam Gambhir2025,36100441593
112Sam Hain1865,26901397112
113Daniel Bell-DrummondDaniel Bell-Drummond1845,238534013112
114Sherfane Rutherford2835,231180262386
115Matthew WadeMatthew Wade2655,226012610130
116Daryl Mitchell2315,21979028588
117Mohammad HafeezMohammad Hafeez2655,2181150241399
118Litton DasLitton Das2345,167012817125
119Abhishek Sharma1945,1554163219141
120Joe DenlyJoe Denly2265,1545542120127
121Elyse VillaniElyse Villani2065,138013610100
122Shafali Verma1885,1112513412100
123Kusal Mendis1845,095023611109
124Ambati RayuduAmbati Rayudu2465,093012618100
125JP DuminyJP Duminy2055,07156034996
126MahmudullahMahmudullah2835,067910221173
127Sunil NarineSunil Narine5865,05460711953109
128Deandra DottinDeandra Dottin2495,05414512413111
129Daniel ChristianDaniel Christian3415,05022221617129
130Wayne MadsenWayne Madsen1875,0122123313109
131David WilleyDavid Willey3354,97334222316118
132Travis HeadTravis Head1884,962232299102
133Kevin PietersenKevin Pietersen1704,904823110103
134Grace HarrisGrace Harris2434,8329522614136
135Samit PatelSamit Patel3184,7832740241090
136Mushfiqur RahimMushfiqur Rahim2384,77900261898
137James Neesham3384,7572790131797
138Harry Brook1914,74915209114
139Matthew Short1814,7088133012121
140Marizanne KappMarizanne Kapp3364,6973410142393
141Ross TaylorRoss Taylor2424,68400201493
142Cameron DelportCameron Delport2114,6725542118129
143Michael KlingerMichael Klinger1584,670072410126
144Stafanie TaylorStafanie Taylor2094,6441380211078
145Mignon du PreezMignon du Preez2354,6190023688
146Ruturaj Gaikwad1414,60403358123
147Adam HoseAdam Hose2004,56602237119
148Sophia DunkleySophia Dunkley2194,5413312716123
149Adam LythAdam Lyth1794,5392423314161
150Brandon King1994,524022716132

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.