TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

T20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
151Ashton TurnerAshton Turner2644,475440201999
152Nitish Rana1804,4693313111107
153Mark Chapman2154,4101422613104
154Waseem Muhammad1524,391332813112
155David WieseDavid Wiese3884,364329092279
156Dasun Shanaka2684,35310411523121
157Daniel LawrenceDaniel Lawrence2074,333701249120
158Ryan RickeltonRyan Rickelton1484,33204256123
159Josh InglisJosh Inglis1804,32804237118
160Kushal Janith Perera1774,282022913102
161Colin AckermannColin Ackermann1964,246800241285
162Tilak VarmaTilak Varma1534,23073278120
163Yuvraj SinghYuvraj Singh2024,20063023683
164Leus du PlooyLeus du Plooy1994,19220241292
165Kyle MayersKyle Mayers2094,179680211992
166Jordan Cox1914,177012014139
167Phoebe LitchfieldPhoebe Litchfield1904,1650019878
168Tahlia McGrathTahlia McGrath2264,1391110191993
169Pathum Nissanka1444,086032910119
170Asif Ali2814,0812711318100
171Ravindra JadejaRavindra Jadeja3384,034231051277
172Mahela JayawardeneMahela Jayawardene1724,02602248110
173Will Smeed1534,02501288101
174Lauren WinfieldLauren Winfield2203,997011621120
175Tristan Stubbs1893,9819017580
176Brad HodgeBrad Hodge1663,97922025988
177Adam RossingtonAdam Rossington1813,954012310108
178Stephen Eskinazi1473,91801289102
179Richard LeviRichard Levi1563,916022614117
180Daniel Hughes1543,91601238108
181Thisara PereraThisara Perera2963,8822091822103
182Tom AbellTom Abell1853,86821188101
183Yusuf PathanYusuf Pathan2303,8546111315100
184Dewald Brevis1573,838173169162
185Graham ClarkGraham Clark1593,836021913102
186Sterre Kalis1553,79041199126
187Georgia RedmayneGeorgia Redmayne1773,7780022898
188Andrew BalbirnieAndrew Balbirnie1553,75501218102
189Amy SatterthwaiteAmy Satterthwaite1633,743761175114
190Riki Wessels1343,74201191110
191Shivam Dube2033,73372015895
192George Munsey1323,718032612132
193Jacques KallisJacques Kallis1493,711960261197
194Tillakaratne DilshanTillakaratne Dilshan1643,7053012321104
195Maddy GreenMaddy Green2263,68226012677
196Hashim AmlaHashim Amla1253,66702258104
197Shadab KhanShadab Khan3203,6653580162491
198Josh Philippe1603,6500023899
199Kathryn Bryce1953,627179025973
200Ryan ten DoeschateRyan ten Doeschate1953,623350161095

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.