TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

T20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
201Yashasvi Jaiswal1193,59303247124
202Maia Bouchier1813,56400131693
203Mayank AgarwalMayank Agarwal1653,560011810106
204Marlon SamuelsMarlon Samuels1533,556571233106
205Jason HolderJason Holder3453,555388042369
206Kamran AkmalKamran Akmal1603,543032317107
207Ahmed ShehzadAhmed Shehzad1453,54131239111
208Jon-Jon Smuts1663,5329521816121
209Sam NortheastSam Northeast1263,53101267114
210Ross WhiteleyRoss Whiteley2263,5228071591
211Alice CapseyAlice Capsey1883,518990181382
212Cameron WhiteCameron White1663,5063022888
213Andries Gous1313,50203208132
214Wriddhiman SahaWriddhiman Saha1943,495021610129
215Alex Davies1683,49400191694
216Shan MasoodShan Masood1383,4720019888
217Michael HusseyMichael Hussey1303,47001254116
218Imad WasimImad Wasim3643,468342092592
219Sarah Bryce2073,46300111367
220Dane van NiekerkDane van Niekerk1923,4551510141391
221Gaby Lewis1313,45322229119
222Tom MooresTom Moores1993,43000151080
223Dane Vilas1783,4270011775
224Jess JonassenJess Jonassen2943,4053330101171
225Ben Dunk1663,38230171099
226Axar PatelAxar Patel3073,378262071670
227Umar AkmalUmar Akmal1743,37700202294
228Chadwick Walton1723,37700131497
229Tawhid HridoyTawhid Hridoy1413,366022013109
230Mohammad NabiMohammad Nabi2713,357235081187
231Josh CobbJosh Cobb1533,3305112110103
232Saim Ayub1473,3245911912102
233Darren SammyDarren Sammy2753,322117051771
234Ian Cockbain1243,32201184123
235George BaileyGeorge Bailey1753,3120018689
236Virandeep Singh1213,308127025796
237Lewis GregoryLewis Gregory2583,2992020121276
238Parthiv PatelParthiv Patel1573,29100171381
239Angelo MathewsAngelo Mathews1923,27384010481
240Michael-Kyle Pepper1403,249021912120
241Cameron Bancroft1393,2480021895
242Soumya SarkarSoumya Sarkar1913,227370132488
243Rahmanullah Gurbaz1413,21700211489
244John Simpson1843,1950013584
245Esha Oza1213,1891035121158
246Shahid AfridiShahid Afridi2513,1562551721101
247Sahibzada Farhan1073,14404235106
248Paul Walter1953,1341200141180
249Murali VijayMurali Vijay1243,12803166127
250Afif Hossain1673,121320101077

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.