TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

T20 figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
251Virender SehwagVirender Sehwag1233,11862188122
252Rahul Tripathi1363,1094018893
253Usman KhawajaUsman Khawaja1063,08802175105
254Devdutt Padikkal1163,08801217101
255Bryony Smith1703,081600131383
256Hollie ArmitageHollie Armitage1533,077160151297
257Avishka Fernando1293,07601218100
258Najmul Hossain ShantoNajmul Hossain Shanto1453,06472115115
259Steven CroftSteven Croft1443,048501165101
260Joe RootJoe Root1163,04633021592
261Tom Bruce1333,04115020595
262Benny HowellBenny Howell2493,040248081362
263Rachel Priest1463,036021316107
264Harry TectorHarry Tector1563,02632013996
265Mitchell Santner2823,01428908992
266Luke RonchiLuke Ronchi1373,012012015102
267Iftikhar Ahmed1943,0114611311100
268Lorcan Tucker1543,00900181294
269Anamul HaqueAnamul Haque1383,003011515100
270Jonathan Wells1362,9960015473
271Azam Khan1632,996011412109
272Katie MackKatie Mack1582,99400141089
273Charith Asalanka1502,99118015880
274Matthew Breetzke1212,9850022394
275Max Holden1272,98002168121
276David HusseyDavid Hussey1542,96438010988
277Sabbir RahmanSabbir Rahman1562,957811010122
278Ben CoxBen Cox1782,9470010470
279Tom CurranTom Curran3002,915311061367
280Rinku Singh1542,9125016583
281Mandeep SinghMandeep Singh1632,90740151799
282Karun NairKarun Nair1362,90622167111
283Gerhard Erasmus1282,897871184100
284Hilton Cartwright1532,8734011279
285Simran Singh1022,86702217119
286Kevin O'BrienKevin O'Brien1552,864841916124
287Alex LeesAlex Lees1072,86202174108
288Riyan Parag1342,85536019395
289Syed Aziz1262,85482021887
290Alex Ross1462,8520014789
291Deepti Sharma2552,82628606988
292Donavon Ferreira1602,82426011482
293Bhanuka Rajapaksa1552,82210131396
294Usman Khan1162,812061210123
295Zak CrawleyZak Crawley1182,80901147108
296Dinesh ChandimalDinesh Chandimal1352,8010013389
297Liam Dawson3072,76427608782
298Brett D'Oliveira1522,76379015879
299Chloe TryonChloe Tryon2292,7639502857
300Corey Anderson1542,75641012995

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.