TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

T20 figures reflect the available historical deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
351Max O'Dowd1012,45841153133
352Bismah MaroofBismah Maroof1172,44826010668
353Aneurin DonaldAneurin Donald1122,4380018991
354Sam Harper1132,437011511110
355Tanzid Hasan892,43603187116
356Jordan Silk1392,429008678
357Erin BurnsErin Burns1662,429870101278
358Suné Luus1762,428510111281
359Nizakat Khan1212,41611013881
360Owais Shah1152,4160012584
361Sarfraz AhmedSarfraz Ahmed1532,4120010489
362Albie MorkelAlbie Morkel2002,40515406973
363Hamish Rutherford1162,38021108100
364Georgia Adams1662,37511008988
365Chris GreenChris Green3012,370268021057
366Evelyn JonesEvelyn Jones1242,3595011876
367Matt RenshawMatt Renshaw992,357171107102
368Morné van Wyk832,35601175114
369Imrul KayesImrul Kayes1212,35400111381
370Ryan HigginsRyan Higgins1472,35010506677
371Sachin TendulkarSachin Tendulkar792,34411134100
372Adam GilchristAdam Gilchrist932,34112117109
373Rohit KumarRohit Kumar1002,32832010395
374Jake Weatherald982,32401153115
375Ben StokesBen Stokes1222,32376276107
376Delray Rawlins1012,321611144121
377Khushdil Shah1542,3117805273
378Matthew CritchleyMatthew Critchley1702,30814006980
379Heather GrahamHeather Graham2002,30023103973
380Orla Prendergast1082,30087014780
381Dane Cleaver952,297011112114
382Carlos BrathwaiteCarlos Brathwaite2442,295231041464
383Michael LumbMichael Lumb1072,2950011583
384Mohammad Haris1112,29101810107
385Dwaine Pretorius2352,284208041977
386Emma Lamb1062,2714511311111
387Jesse Ryder1052,2701911512107
388Tom CooperTom Cooper1332,2691309884
389Roelof van der MerweRoelof van der Merwe3062,266279041375
390Haider AliHaider Ali1402,2610091274
391Georgia WarehamGeorgia Wareham2302,25621107869
392Vijay ShankarVijay Shankar1322,25321011469
393Tazmin Brits882,25201166114
394Jack LeaningJack Leaning1262,2332808681
395Jitesh Sharma1282,217006591
396Manoj TiwaryManoj Tiwary1312,2161408975
397Rahul Dravid902,2050011375
398Wanindu HasarangaWanindu Hasaranga2322,202335061777
399Richie Berrington972,19222010882
400Paul CollingwoodPaul Collingwood1142,18364199108

Available historical scorebook coverage through 25 Oct 2026. Our Sources & methodology →