India v Zimbabwe

Last checked . Result recorded. The scorecard and deliveries remain available. Our Sources →

RESULTODI

India flagIndiaZimbabwe flagZimbabwe

Zimbabwe · Innings 1131/10 (39.5 ov)
India · Innings 2133/2 (17.0 ov)

India beat Zimbabwe by 8 wickets

Zimbabwe Women in India, 3 ODI Series, 2026

1wd11106

Zimbabwe 131/10 (39.5 ov)

Zimbabwe innings 1 batting
BatterRB4s6sSR
Modester Mupachikwast Yastika Bhatia b Vaishnavi Sharma37487077.08
Loryn Phiric Yastika Bhatia b Sayali Satghare06000
Chipo Mugeri-Tiripanoc Shafali Verma b Kranti Gaud481050
Beloved Bizac Harmanpreet Kaur b Vaishnavi Sharma116006.25
Josephine Nkomoc Jintimani Kalita b Kranti Gaud35674052.23
Chiedza Dhururuc Jintimani Kalita b Vaishnavi Sharma20394051.28
Michelle Mavungac Harleen Deol b Vaishnavi Sharma691066.66
Nyasha Gwanzurab Vaishnavi Sharma10132076.92
Olinder Chareb Sayali Satghare010000
Nomvelo Sibandarun out (Jintimani Kalita / Yastika Bhatia)3120025
Francisca Chiparenot out4130030.76
Extras11
Bowling against Zimbabwe, innings 1
BowlerOMRWEcon
Kranti Gaud7.012323.28
Sayali Satghare6.011121.83
Jintimani Kalita6.002704.50
Vaishnavi Sharma10.013953.90
Deepti Sharma6.511201.75
Shafali Verma4.011704.25

India 133/2 (17.0 ov)

India innings 2 batting
BatterRB4s6sSR
Yastika Bhatiac Francisca Chipare b Nomvelo Sibanda01000
Pratika Rawalnot out595643105.35
Harleen Deolc Modester Mupachikwa b Loryn Phiri191940100
Shafali Vermanot out512663196.15
Extras4

Not batted: Smriti Mandhana, Harmanpreet Kaur, Deepti Sharma, Sayali Satghare, Vaishnavi Sharma, Kranti Gaud, Jintimani Kalita

Bowling against India, innings 2
BowlerOMRWEcon
Nomvelo Sibanda3.001816.00
Michelle Mavunga2.001809.00
Francisca Chipare4.002506.25
Loryn Phiri3.002819.33
Olinder Chare3.002608.66
Beloved Biza2.001708.50

Match information

Played
28 Oct 2026, 08:30 UTC
Venue
BCA Stadium, Vadodara
Series
Zimbabwe Women in India, 3 ODI Series, 2026
Match
3rd ODI
Toss
Zimbabwe elected to bat
Player of the match
Vaishnavi Sharma
On-field umpire
Anna Harris (ENG)
On-field umpire
Narayanan Janani (IND)
TV umpire
Ankita Guha (IND)
Match referee
GS Lakshmi (IND)

India · Playing XI

  • Harmanpreet KaurBatter
  • Smriti MandhanaBatter
  • Deepti SharmaAll-Rounder
  • Harleen DeolBatter
  • Shafali VermaAll-Rounder
  • Yastika BhatiaWicket Keeper
  • Pratika RawalBatter
  • Sayali SatghareAll-Rounder
  • Kranti GaudBowler
  • Vaishnavi SharmaBowler
  • Jintimani KalitaBowler

Zimbabwe · Playing XI

  • Chiedza DhururuWicket Keeper
  • Chipo Mugeri-TiripanoBatter
  • Modester MupachikwaWicket Keeper
  • Josephine NkomoAll-Rounder
  • Nomvelo SibandaBowler
  • Loryn PhiriAll-Rounder
  • Nyasha GwanzuraAll-Rounder
  • Francisca ChipareBowler
  • Michelle MavungaAll-Rounder
  • Olinder ChareBowler
  • Beloved BizaAll-Rounder

Ball-by-ball

Innings 2 · India 133/2 (17.0)

  1. 16.66
    Olinder Chare to Shafali Verma6 runs
    133/2
  2. 16.50
    Olinder Chare to Shafali VermaNo run
    127/2
  3. 16.41
    Olinder Chare to Pratika Rawal1 run
    127/2
  4. 16.31
    Olinder Chare to Shafali Verma1 run
    126/2
  5. 16.21
    Olinder Chare to Pratika Rawal1 run
    125/2
  6. 16.21wd
    Olinder Chare to Pratika Rawal1 run · extra delivery
    124/2
  7. 16.10
    Olinder Chare to Pratika RawalNo run
    123/2
  8. 15.61
    Beloved Biza to Pratika Rawal1 run
    123/2
  9. 15.50
    Beloved Biza to Pratika RawalNo run
    122/2
  10. 15.40
    Beloved Biza to Pratika RawalNo run
    122/2
  11. 15.36
    Beloved Biza to Pratika Rawal6 runs
    122/2
  12. 15.20
    Beloved Biza to Pratika RawalNo run
    116/2
  13. 15.10
    Beloved Biza to Pratika RawalNo run
    116/2
  14. 14.60
    Olinder Chare to Shafali VermaNo run
    116/2
  15. 14.50
    Olinder Chare to Shafali VermaNo run
    116/2
  16. 14.46
    Olinder Chare to Shafali Verma6 runs
    116/2
  17. 14.31
    Olinder Chare to Pratika Rawal1 run
    110/2
  18. 14.21
    Olinder Chare to Shafali Verma1 run
    109/2
  19. 14.11
    Olinder Chare to Pratika Rawal1 run
    108/2
  20. 13.60
    Beloved Biza to Shafali VermaNo run
    107/2
  21. 13.51
    Beloved Biza to Pratika Rawal1 run
    107/2
  22. 13.41
    Beloved Biza to Shafali Verma1 run
    106/2
  23. 13.30
    Beloved Biza to Shafali VermaNo run
    105/2
  24. 13.26
    Beloved Biza to Shafali Verma6 runs
    105/2
  25. 13.11
    Beloved Biza to Pratika Rawal1 run
    99/2
  26. 13.11wd
    Beloved Biza to Pratika Rawal1 run · extra delivery
    98/2
  27. 12.61
    Olinder Chare to Pratika Rawal1 run
    97/2
  28. 12.50
    Olinder Chare to Pratika RawalNo run
    96/2
  29. 12.40
    Olinder Chare to Pratika RawalNo run
    96/2
  30. 12.31
    Olinder Chare to Shafali Verma1 run
    96/2
  31. 12.24
    Olinder Chare to Shafali Verma4 runs
    95/2
  32. 12.11
    Olinder Chare to Pratika Rawal1 run
    91/2
  33. 11.61
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika Rawal1 run
    90/2
  34. 11.52
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika Rawal2 runs
    89/2
  35. 11.41
    Francisca Chipare to Shafali Verma1 run
    87/2
  36. 11.34
    Francisca Chipare to Shafali Verma4 runs
    86/2
  37. 11.20
    Francisca Chipare to Shafali VermaNo run
    82/2
  38. 11.14
    Francisca Chipare to Shafali Verma4 runs
    82/2
  39. 10.61
    Loryn Phiri to Shafali Verma1 run
    78/2
  40. 10.54
    Loryn Phiri to Shafali Verma4 runs
    77/2
  41. 10.44
    Loryn Phiri to Shafali Verma4 runs
    73/2
  42. 10.31
    Loryn Phiri to Pratika Rawal1 run
    69/2
  43. 10.21
    Loryn Phiri to Shafali Verma1 run
    68/2
  44. 10.11
    Loryn Phiri to Pratika Rawal1 run
    67/2
  45. 9.61
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika Rawal1 run
    66/2
  46. 9.50
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika RawalNo run
    65/2
  47. 9.40
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika RawalNo run
    65/2
  48. 9.31
    Francisca Chipare to Shafali Verma1 run
    65/2
  49. 9.20
    Francisca Chipare to Shafali VermaNo run
    64/2
  50. 9.14
    Francisca Chipare to Shafali Verma4 runs
    64/2
  51. 8.61
    Loryn Phiri to Shafali Verma1 run
    60/2
  52. 8.50
    Loryn Phiri to Shafali VermaNo run
    59/2
  53. 8.4W
    Loryn Phiri to Harleen Deolcaught wicket keeper
    59/2
  54. 8.30
    Loryn Phiri to Harleen DeolNo run
    59/1
  55. 8.20
    Loryn Phiri to Harleen DeolNo run
    59/1
  56. 8.14
    Loryn Phiri to Harleen Deol4 runs
    59/1
  57. 7.61
    Francisca Chipare to Harleen Deol1 run
    55/1
  58. 7.50
    Francisca Chipare to Harleen DeolNo run
    54/1
  59. 7.41
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika Rawal1 run
    54/1
  60. 7.30
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika RawalNo run
    53/1
  61. 7.20
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika RawalNo run
    53/1
  62. 7.10
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika RawalNo run
    53/1
  63. 6.61
    Loryn Phiri to Pratika Rawal1 run
    53/1
  64. 6.50
    Loryn Phiri to Pratika RawalNo run
    52/1
  65. 6.42
    Loryn Phiri to Pratika Rawal2 runs
    52/1
  66. 6.30
    Loryn Phiri to Pratika RawalNo run
    50/1
  67. 6.24
    Loryn Phiri to Pratika Rawal4 runs
    50/1
  68. 6.14
    Loryn Phiri to Pratika Rawal4 runs
    46/1
  69. 5.64
    Francisca Chipare to Harleen Deol4 runs
    42/1
  70. 5.50
    Francisca Chipare to Harleen DeolNo run
    38/1
  71. 5.41
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika Rawal1 run
    38/1
  72. 5.30
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika RawalNo run
    37/1
  73. 5.20
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika RawalNo run
    37/1
  74. 5.10
    Francisca Chipare to Pratika RawalNo run
    37/1
  75. 4.60
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Harleen DeolNo run
    37/1
  76. 4.51
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika Rawal1 run
    37/1
  77. 4.46
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika Rawal6 runs
    36/1
  78. 4.30
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika RawalNo run
    30/1
  79. 4.20
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika RawalNo run
    30/1
  80. 4.16
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika Rawal6 runs
    30/1
  81. 3.60
    Michelle Mavunga to Harleen DeolNo run
    24/1
  82. 3.54
    Michelle Mavunga to Harleen Deol4 runs
    24/1
  83. 3.40
    Michelle Mavunga to Harleen DeolNo run
    20/1
  84. 3.34
    Michelle Mavunga to Harleen Deol4 runs
    20/1
  85. 3.21
    Michelle Mavunga to Pratika Rawal1 run
    16/1
  86. 3.11b
    Michelle Mavunga to Harleen Deol1 run
    15/1
  87. 2.60
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika RawalNo run
    14/1
  88. 2.51
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Harleen Deol1 run
    14/1
  89. 2.40
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Harleen DeolNo run
    13/1
  90. 2.31
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika Rawal1 run
    13/1
  91. 2.31wd
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika Rawal1 run · extra delivery
    12/1
  92. 2.20
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika RawalNo run
    11/1
  93. 2.10
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika RawalNo run
    11/1
  94. 1.60
    Michelle Mavunga to Harleen DeolNo run
    11/1
  95. 1.51
    Michelle Mavunga to Pratika Rawal1 run
    11/1
  96. 1.40
    Michelle Mavunga to Pratika RawalNo run
    10/1
  97. 1.34
    Michelle Mavunga to Pratika Rawal4 runs
    10/1
  98. 1.24
    Michelle Mavunga to Pratika Rawal4 runs
    6/1
  99. 1.10
    Michelle Mavunga to Pratika RawalNo run
    2/1
  100. 0.60
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Harleen DeolNo run
    2/1
  101. 0.51
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika Rawal1 run
    2/1
  102. 0.40
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika RawalNo run
    1/1
  103. 0.30
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Pratika RawalNo run
    1/1
  104. 0.21
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Harleen Deol1 run
    1/1
  105. 0.1W
    Nomvelo Sibanda to Yastika Bhatiacaught
    0/1

Innings 1 · Zimbabwe 131/10 (39.5)

  1. 39.5W
    Deepti Sharma to Nomvelo Sibandarun out
    131/10
  2. 39.40
    Deepti Sharma to Nomvelo SibandaNo run
    131/9
  3. 39.30
    Deepti Sharma to Nomvelo SibandaNo run
    131/9
  4. 39.21
    Deepti Sharma to Francisca Chipare1 run
    131/9
  5. 39.10
    Deepti Sharma to Francisca ChipareNo run
    130/9
  6. 38.60
    Sayali Satghare to Nomvelo SibandaNo run
    130/9
  7. 38.51
    Sayali Satghare to Francisca Chipare1 run
    130/9
  8. 38.40
    Sayali Satghare to Francisca ChipareNo run
    129/9
  9. 38.30
    Sayali Satghare to Francisca ChipareNo run
    129/9
  10. 38.20
    Sayali Satghare to Francisca ChipareNo run
    129/9
  11. 38.11
    Sayali Satghare to Nomvelo Sibanda1 run
    129/9
  12. 37.62
    Deepti Sharma to Francisca Chipare2 runs
    128/9
  13. 37.50
    Deepti Sharma to Francisca ChipareNo run
    126/9
  14. 37.40
    Deepti Sharma to Francisca ChipareNo run
    126/9
  15. 37.31
    Deepti Sharma to Nomvelo Sibanda1 run
    126/9
  16. 37.20
    Deepti Sharma to Nomvelo SibandaNo run
    125/9
  17. 37.10
    Deepti Sharma to Nomvelo SibandaNo run
    125/9
  18. 36.60
    Sayali Satghare to Francisca ChipareNo run
    125/9
  19. 36.50
    Sayali Satghare to Francisca ChipareNo run
    125/9
  20. 36.40
    Sayali Satghare to Francisca ChipareNo run
    125/9
  21. 36.30
    Sayali Satghare to Francisca ChipareNo run
    125/9
  22. 36.2W
    Sayali Satghare to Olinder Charebowled
    125/9
  23. 36.10
    Sayali Satghare to Olinder ChareNo run
    125/8
  24. 35.60
    Deepti Sharma to Nomvelo SibandaNo run
    125/8
  25. 35.50
    Deepti Sharma to Nomvelo SibandaNo run
    125/8
  26. 35.40
    Deepti Sharma to Nomvelo SibandaNo run
    125/8
  27. 35.31lb
    Deepti Sharma to Olinder Chare1 run
    125/8
  28. 35.20
    Deepti Sharma to Olinder ChareNo run
    124/8
  29. 35.11
    Deepti Sharma to Nomvelo Sibanda1 run
    124/8
  30. 34.60
    Kranti Gaud to Olinder ChareNo run
    123/8
  31. 34.50
    Kranti Gaud to Olinder ChareNo run
    123/8
  32. 34.40
    Kranti Gaud to Olinder ChareNo run
    123/8
  33. 34.30
    Kranti Gaud to Olinder ChareNo run
    123/8
  34. 34.20
    Kranti Gaud to Olinder ChareNo run
    123/8
  35. 34.10
    Kranti Gaud to Olinder ChareNo run
    123/8
  36. 33.6W
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha Gwanzurabowled
    123/8
  37. 33.54
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha Gwanzura4 runs
    123/7
  38. 33.40
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha GwanzuraNo run
    119/7
  39. 33.30
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha GwanzuraNo run
    119/7
  40. 33.20
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha GwanzuraNo run
    119/7
  41. 33.10
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha GwanzuraNo run
    119/7
  42. 32.6W
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine Nkomocaught
    119/7
  43. 32.50
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine NkomoNo run
    119/6
  44. 32.40
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine NkomoNo run
    119/6
  45. 32.30
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine NkomoNo run
    119/6
  46. 32.20
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine NkomoNo run
    119/6
  47. 32.14
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine Nkomo4 runs
    119/6
  48. 31.64
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha Gwanzura4 runs
    115/6
  49. 31.50
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha GwanzuraNo run
    111/6
  50. 31.40
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha GwanzuraNo run
    111/6
  51. 31.32
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha Gwanzura2 runs
    111/6
  52. 31.20
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha GwanzuraNo run
    109/6
  53. 31.10
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha GwanzuraNo run
    109/6
  54. 30.60
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine NkomoNo run
    109/6
  55. 30.50
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine NkomoNo run
    109/6
  56. 30.40
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine NkomoNo run
    109/6
  57. 30.30
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine NkomoNo run
    109/6
  58. 30.24
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine Nkomo4 runs
    109/6
  59. 30.10
    Kranti Gaud to Josephine NkomoNo run
    105/6
  60. 29.60
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Nyasha GwanzuraNo run
    105/6
  61. 29.5W
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Michelle Mavungacaught
    105/6
  62. 29.40
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Michelle MavungaNo run
    105/5
  63. 29.32
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Michelle Mavunga2 runs
    105/5
  64. 29.20
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Michelle MavungaNo run
    103/5
  65. 29.11
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    103/5
  66. 28.64
    Shafali Verma to Michelle Mavunga4 runs
    102/5
  67. 28.51
    Shafali Verma to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    98/5
  68. 28.40
    Shafali Verma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    97/5
  69. 28.30
    Shafali Verma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    97/5
  70. 28.20
    Shafali Verma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    97/5
  71. 28.12
    Shafali Verma to Josephine Nkomo2 runs
    97/5
  72. 27.60
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Michelle MavungaNo run
    95/5
  73. 27.50
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Michelle MavungaNo run
    95/5
  74. 27.40
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Michelle MavungaNo run
    95/5
  75. 27.30
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Michelle MavungaNo run
    95/5
  76. 27.2W
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza Dhururucaught
    95/5
  77. 27.10
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    95/4
  78. 26.61
    Shafali Verma to Chiedza Dhururu1 run
    95/4
  79. 26.50
    Shafali Verma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    94/4
  80. 26.40
    Shafali Verma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    94/4
  81. 26.30
    Shafali Verma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    94/4
  82. 26.21
    Shafali Verma to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    94/4
  83. 26.14
    Shafali Verma to Josephine Nkomo4 runs
    93/4
  84. 25.60
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    89/4
  85. 25.50
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    89/4
  86. 25.40
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    89/4
  87. 25.30
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    89/4
  88. 25.24
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza Dhururu4 runs
    89/4
  89. 25.10
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    85/4
  90. 24.60
    Shafali Verma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    85/4
  91. 24.50
    Shafali Verma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    85/4
  92. 24.40
    Shafali Verma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    85/4
  93. 24.30
    Shafali Verma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    85/4
  94. 24.20
    Shafali Verma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    85/4
  95. 24.10
    Shafali Verma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    85/4
  96. 23.60
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    85/4
  97. 23.50
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    85/4
  98. 23.40
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    85/4
  99. 23.31
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    85/4
  100. 23.20
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    84/4
  101. 23.12
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Josephine Nkomo2 runs
    84/4
  102. 22.64
    Shafali Verma to Chiedza Dhururu4 runs
    82/4
  103. 22.50
    Shafali Verma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    78/4
  104. 22.40
    Shafali Verma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    78/4
  105. 22.30
    Shafali Verma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    78/4
  106. 22.20
    Shafali Verma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    78/4
  107. 22.10
    Shafali Verma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    78/4
  108. 21.60
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    78/4
  109. 21.50
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    78/4
  110. 21.44
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine Nkomo4 runs
    78/4
  111. 21.41nb
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine Nkomo1 run · extra delivery
    74/4
  112. 21.30
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    73/4
  113. 21.20
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    73/4
  114. 21.10
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    73/4
  115. 20.60
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    73/4
  116. 20.51
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    73/4
  117. 20.40
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    72/4
  118. 20.31
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza Dhururu1 run
    72/4
  119. 20.21
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    71/4
  120. 20.10
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    70/4
  121. 19.60
    Jintimani Kalita to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    70/4
  122. 19.50
    Jintimani Kalita to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    70/4
  123. 19.40
    Jintimani Kalita to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    70/4
  124. 19.41wd
    Jintimani Kalita to Chiedza Dhururu1 run · extra delivery
    70/4
  125. 19.34
    Jintimani Kalita to Chiedza Dhururu4 runs
    69/4
  126. 19.21
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    65/4
  127. 19.10
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    64/4
  128. 18.60
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    64/4
  129. 18.50
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    64/4
  130. 18.40
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    64/4
  131. 18.30
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    64/4
  132. 18.20
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    64/4
  133. 18.11
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    64/4
  134. 17.61
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    63/4
  135. 17.50
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    62/4
  136. 17.41lb
    Jintimani Kalita to Chiedza Dhururu1 run
    62/4
  137. 17.34
    Jintimani Kalita to Chiedza Dhururu4 runs
    61/4
  138. 17.31wd
    Jintimani Kalita to Chiedza Dhururu1 run · extra delivery
    57/4
  139. 17.21
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    56/4
  140. 17.10
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    55/4
  141. 16.62
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza Dhururu2 runs
    55/4
  142. 16.50
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    53/4
  143. 16.40
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    53/4
  144. 16.30
    Deepti Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    53/4
  145. 16.21
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    53/4
  146. 16.10
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    52/4
  147. 15.60
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Chiedza DhururuNo run
    52/4
  148. 15.5W
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester Mupachikwastumped
    52/4
  149. 15.40
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    52/3
  150. 15.30
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    52/3
  151. 15.24
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester Mupachikwa4 runs
    52/3
  152. 15.10
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    48/3
  153. 14.60
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    48/3
  154. 14.50
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    48/3
  155. 14.40
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    48/3
  156. 14.30
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    48/3
  157. 14.20
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    48/3
  158. 14.10
    Deepti Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    48/3
  159. 13.60
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    48/3
  160. 13.50
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    48/3
  161. 13.41
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    48/3
  162. 13.30
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    47/3
  163. 13.20
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    47/3
  164. 13.10
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Josephine NkomoNo run
    47/3
  165. 12.64
    Jintimani Kalita to Modester Mupachikwa4 runs
    47/3
  166. 12.50
    Jintimani Kalita to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    43/3
  167. 12.51wd
    Jintimani Kalita to Modester Mupachikwa1 run · extra delivery
    43/3
  168. 12.40
    Jintimani Kalita to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    42/3
  169. 12.30
    Jintimani Kalita to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    42/3
  170. 12.21
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    42/3
  171. 12.10
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    41/3
  172. 11.64
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester Mupachikwa4 runs
    41/3
  173. 11.50
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    37/3
  174. 11.44
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester Mupachikwa4 runs
    37/3
  175. 11.41nb
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester Mupachikwa1 run · extra delivery
    33/3
  176. 11.30
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    32/3
  177. 11.20
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    32/3
  178. 11.10
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    32/3
  179. 10.60
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    32/3
  180. 10.50
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    32/3
  181. 10.41
    Jintimani Kalita to Modester Mupachikwa1 run
    32/3
  182. 10.31
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    31/3
  183. 10.20
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    30/3
  184. 10.10
    Jintimani Kalita to Josephine NkomoNo run
    30/3
  185. 9.64
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester Mupachikwa4 runs
    30/3
  186. 9.50
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    26/3
  187. 9.40
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    26/3
  188. 9.30
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    26/3
  189. 9.21
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Josephine Nkomo1 run
    26/3
  190. 9.1W
    Vaishnavi Sharma to Beloved Bizacaught
    25/3
  191. 8.60
    Jintimani Kalita to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    25/2
  192. 8.50
    Jintimani Kalita to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    25/2
  193. 8.40
    Jintimani Kalita to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    25/2
  194. 8.31
    Jintimani Kalita to Beloved Biza1 run
    25/2
  195. 8.20
    Jintimani Kalita to Beloved BizaNo run
    24/2
  196. 8.10
    Jintimani Kalita to Beloved BizaNo run
    24/2
  197. 7.60
    Sayali Satghare to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    24/2
  198. 7.50
    Sayali Satghare to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    24/2
  199. 7.51wd
    Sayali Satghare to Modester Mupachikwa1 run · extra delivery
    24/2
  200. 7.40
    Sayali Satghare to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    23/2
  201. 7.30
    Sayali Satghare to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    23/2
  202. 7.20
    Sayali Satghare to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    23/2
  203. 7.10
    Sayali Satghare to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    23/2
  204. 6.60
    Kranti Gaud to Beloved BizaNo run
    23/2
  205. 6.50
    Kranti Gaud to Beloved BizaNo run
    23/2
  206. 6.41
    Kranti Gaud to Modester Mupachikwa1 run
    23/2
  207. 6.42wd
    Kranti Gaud to Beloved Biza2 runs · extra delivery
    22/2
  208. 6.30
    Kranti Gaud to Beloved BizaNo run
    20/2
  209. 6.21
    Kranti Gaud to Modester Mupachikwa1 run
    20/2
  210. 6.14
    Kranti Gaud to Modester Mupachikwa4 runs
    19/2
  211. 5.60
    Sayali Satghare to Beloved BizaNo run
    15/2
  212. 5.50
    Sayali Satghare to Beloved BizaNo run
    15/2
  213. 5.40
    Sayali Satghare to Beloved BizaNo run
    15/2
  214. 5.30
    Sayali Satghare to Beloved BizaNo run
    15/2
  215. 5.21
    Sayali Satghare to Modester Mupachikwa1 run
    15/2
  216. 5.10
    Sayali Satghare to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    14/2
  217. 4.61
    Kranti Gaud to Modester Mupachikwa1 run
    14/2
  218. 4.50
    Kranti Gaud to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    13/2
  219. 4.40
    Kranti Gaud to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    13/2
  220. 4.30
    Kranti Gaud to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    13/2
  221. 4.20
    Kranti Gaud to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    13/2
  222. 4.10
    Kranti Gaud to Modester MupachikwaNo run
    13/2
  223. 3.60
    Sayali Satghare to Beloved BizaNo run
    13/2
  224. 3.50
    Sayali Satghare to Beloved BizaNo run
    13/2
  225. 3.40
    Sayali Satghare to Beloved BizaNo run
    13/2
  226. 3.30
    Sayali Satghare to Beloved BizaNo run
    13/2
  227. 3.20
    Sayali Satghare to Beloved BizaNo run
    13/2
  228. 3.11
    Sayali Satghare to Modester Mupachikwa1 run
    13/2
  229. 2.6W
    Kranti Gaud to Chipo Mugeri-Tiripanocaught
    12/2
  230. 2.50
    Kranti Gaud to Chipo Mugeri-TiripanoNo run
    12/1
  231. 2.40
    Kranti Gaud to Chipo Mugeri-TiripanoNo run
    12/1
  232. 2.30
    Kranti Gaud to Chipo Mugeri-TiripanoNo run
    12/1
  233. 2.20
    Kranti Gaud to Chipo Mugeri-TiripanoNo run
    12/1
  234. 2.11
    Kranti Gaud to Modester Mupachikwa1 run
    12/1
  235. 1.60
    Sayali Satghare to Chipo Mugeri-TiripanoNo run
    11/1
  236. 1.50
    Sayali Satghare to Chipo Mugeri-TiripanoNo run
    11/1
  237. 1.44
    Sayali Satghare to Chipo Mugeri-Tiripano4 runs
    11/1
  238. 1.41wd
    Sayali Satghare to Chipo Mugeri-Tiripano1 run · extra delivery
    7/1
  239. 1.3W
    Sayali Satghare to Loryn Phiricaught wicket keeper
    6/1
  240. 1.20
    Sayali Satghare to Loryn PhiriNo run
    6/0
  241. 1.11
    Sayali Satghare to Modester Mupachikwa1 run
    6/0
  242. 0.60
    Kranti Gaud to Loryn PhiriNo run
    5/0
  243. 0.50
    Kranti Gaud to Loryn PhiriNo run
    5/0
  244. 0.40
    Kranti Gaud to Loryn PhiriNo run
    5/0
  245. 0.30
    Kranti Gaud to Loryn PhiriNo run
    5/0
  246. 0.21
    Kranti Gaud to Modester Mupachikwa1 run
    5/0
  247. 0.14
    Kranti Gaud to Modester Mupachikwa4 runs
    4/0
← All ball-by-ball matches