New Zealand v India

Last checked . Result recorded. The scorecard and deliveries remain available. Our Sources →

RESULTT20

New Zealand flagNew ZealandIndia flagIndia

New Zealand · Innings 1259/7 (20.0 ov)
India · Innings 2172/9 (20.0 ov)

New Zealand beat India by 87 runs

India in New Zealand, 5 T20I Series, 2026

011160

New Zealand 259/7 (20.0 ov)

New Zealand innings 1 batting
BatterRB4s6sSR
Tim Seifertc Prince Yadav b Mayank Yadav350060
Finn Allenc Abhishek Sharma b Axar Patel311722182.35
Daryl Mitchelllbw b Mayank Yadav24922266.66
Glenn Phillipsc Abhishek Sharma b Nitish Kumar Reddy10749610218.36
Bevon Jacobsc Arshdeep Singh b Mayank Yadav7700100
Michael Bracewelllbw b Prince Yadav652546260
Mitchell Santnerc Nitish Kumar Reddy b Arshdeep Singh560083.33
Nathan Smithnot out6310200
Adam Milnenot out1100100
Extras10

Not batted: Jacob Duffy, Matthew Fisher

Bowling against New Zealand, innings 1
BowlerOMRWEcon
Mayank Yadav4.0048312.00
Arshdeep Singh4.003819.50
Prince Yadav4.0049112.25
Nitish Kumar Reddy4.0064116.00
Axar Patel3.0043114.33
Naman Dhir1.0016016.00

India 172/9 (20.0 ov)

India innings 2 batting
BatterRB4s6sSR
Sanju Samsonc Tim Seifert b Jacob Duffy4210200
Abhishek Sharmac Mitchell Santner b Matthew Fisher271531180
Ishan Kishanc & b Jacob Duffy03000
Shreyas Iyerb Adam Milne221140200
Axar Patelc & b Mitchell Santner791077.77
Nitish Kumar Reddyc Michael Bracewell b Mitchell Santner211002210
Tilak Varmac Tim Seifert b Matthew Fisher353513100
Naman Dhirc Nathan Smith b Jacob Duffy281322215.38
Arshdeep Singhc Bevon Jacobs b Jacob Duffy01000
Prince Yadavnot out181721105.88
Mayank Yadavnot out340075
Extras7
Bowling against India, innings 2
BowlerOMRWEcon
Jacob Duffy4.002345.75
Adam Milne4.003518.75
Nathan Smith4.0047011.75
Matthew Fisher4.0040210.00
Mitchell Santner4.002426.00

Match information

Played
30 Oct 2026, 07:00 UTC
Venue
Eden Park, Auckland
Series
India in New Zealand, 5 T20I Series, 2026
Match
4th T20I
Toss
India elected to field
Player of the match
Glenn Phillips
On-field umpire
Chris Brown (NZ)
On-field umpire
Phillip Gillespie (AUS)
TV umpire
Kim Cotton (NZ)
Match referee
Ranjan Madugalle (SL)

New Zealand · Playing XI

  • Adam MilneBowler
  • Daryl MitchellBatsman
  • Jacob DuffyBowler
  • Mitchell SantnerAll-Rounder
  • Michael BracewellAll-Rounder
  • Tim SeifertWicket Keeper
  • Glenn PhillipsAll-Rounder
  • Finn AllenBatter
  • Nathan SmithAll-Rounder
  • Matthew FisherBowler
  • Bevon JacobsBatter

India · Playing XI

  • Sanju SamsonWicket Keeper
  • Axar PatelAll-Rounder
  • Shreyas IyerBatter
  • Ishan KishanWicket Keeper
  • Abhishek SharmaBatsman
  • Arshdeep SinghBowler
  • Tilak VarmaBatter
  • Nitish Kumar ReddyAll-Rounder
  • Mayank YadavBowler
  • Naman DhirAll-Rounder
  • Prince YadavBowler

Ball-by-ball

Innings 2 · India 172/9 (20.0)

  1. 19.60
    Nathan Smith to Prince YadavNo run
    172/9
  2. 19.56
    Nathan Smith to Prince Yadav6 runs
    172/9
  3. 19.41
    Nathan Smith to Mayank Yadav1 run
    166/9
  4. 19.31
    Nathan Smith to Prince Yadav1 run
    165/9
  5. 19.21
    Nathan Smith to Mayank Yadav1 run
    164/9
  6. 19.10
    Nathan Smith to Mayank YadavNo run
    163/9
  7. 18.64
    Matthew Fisher to Prince Yadav4 runs
    163/9
  8. 18.51
    Matthew Fisher to Mayank Yadav1 run
    159/9
  9. 18.4W
    Matthew Fisher to Tilak Varmacaught wicket keeper
    158/9
  10. 18.30
    Matthew Fisher to Tilak VarmaNo run
    158/8
  11. 18.20
    Matthew Fisher to Tilak VarmaNo run
    158/8
  12. 18.11
    Matthew Fisher to Prince Yadav1 run
    158/8
  13. 17.60
    Adam Milne to Tilak VarmaNo run
    157/8
  14. 17.50
    Adam Milne to Tilak VarmaNo run
    157/8
  15. 17.46
    Adam Milne to Tilak Varma6 runs
    157/8
  16. 17.30
    Adam Milne to Tilak VarmaNo run
    151/8
  17. 17.20
    Adam Milne to Tilak VarmaNo run
    151/8
  18. 17.10
    Adam Milne to Tilak VarmaNo run
    151/8
  19. 16.61
    Nathan Smith to Tilak Varma1 run
    151/8
  20. 16.50
    Nathan Smith to Tilak VarmaNo run
    150/8
  21. 16.46
    Nathan Smith to Tilak Varma6 runs
    150/8
  22. 16.30
    Nathan Smith to Tilak VarmaNo run
    144/8
  23. 16.20
    Nathan Smith to Tilak VarmaNo run
    144/8
  24. 16.10
    Nathan Smith to Tilak VarmaNo run
    144/8
  25. 15.61
    Adam Milne to Tilak Varma1 run
    144/8
  26. 15.50
    Adam Milne to Tilak VarmaNo run
    143/8
  27. 15.40
    Adam Milne to Tilak VarmaNo run
    143/8
  28. 15.34
    Adam Milne to Tilak Varma4 runs
    143/8
  29. 15.26
    Adam Milne to Tilak Varma6 runs
    139/8
  30. 15.10
    Adam Milne to Tilak VarmaNo run
    133/8
  31. 14.61
    Mitchell Santner to Tilak Varma1 run
    133/8
  32. 14.50
    Mitchell Santner to Tilak VarmaNo run
    132/8
  33. 14.40
    Mitchell Santner to Tilak VarmaNo run
    132/8
  34. 14.31
    Mitchell Santner to Prince Yadav1 run
    132/8
  35. 14.20
    Mitchell Santner to Prince YadavNo run
    131/8
  36. 14.11
    Mitchell Santner to Tilak Varma1 run
    131/8
  37. 13.60
    Jacob Duffy to Prince YadavNo run
    130/8
  38. 13.51
    Jacob Duffy to Tilak Varma1 run
    130/8
  39. 13.42
    Jacob Duffy to Tilak Varma2 runs
    129/8
  40. 13.30
    Jacob Duffy to Tilak VarmaNo run
    127/8
  41. 13.20
    Jacob Duffy to Tilak VarmaNo run
    127/8
  42. 13.10
    Jacob Duffy to Tilak VarmaNo run
    127/8
  43. 12.60
    Mitchell Santner to Prince YadavNo run
    127/8
  44. 12.50
    Mitchell Santner to Prince YadavNo run
    127/8
  45. 12.40
    Mitchell Santner to Prince YadavNo run
    127/8
  46. 12.34
    Mitchell Santner to Prince Yadav4 runs
    127/8
  47. 12.20
    Mitchell Santner to Prince YadavNo run
    123/8
  48. 12.10
    Mitchell Santner to Prince YadavNo run
    123/8
  49. 11.61
    Jacob Duffy to Prince Yadav1 run
    123/8
  50. 11.50
    Jacob Duffy to Prince YadavNo run
    122/8
  51. 11.40
    Jacob Duffy to Prince YadavNo run
    122/8
  52. 11.41wd
    Jacob Duffy to Prince Yadav1 run · extra delivery
    122/8
  53. 11.3W
    Jacob Duffy to Arshdeep Singhcaught
    121/8
  54. 11.2W
    Jacob Duffy to Naman Dhircaught
    121/7
  55. 11.11
    Jacob Duffy to Tilak Varma1 run
    121/6
  56. 10.62
    Mitchell Santner to Naman Dhir2 runs
    120/6
  57. 10.56
    Mitchell Santner to Naman Dhir6 runs
    118/6
  58. 10.41
    Mitchell Santner to Tilak Varma1 run
    112/6
  59. 10.31
    Mitchell Santner to Naman Dhir1 run
    111/6
  60. 10.21
    Mitchell Santner to Tilak Varma1 run
    110/6
  61. 10.21wd
    Mitchell Santner to Tilak Varma1 run · extra delivery
    109/6
  62. 10.11
    Mitchell Santner to Naman Dhir1 run
    108/6
  63. 9.61
    Matthew Fisher to Naman Dhir1 run
    107/6
  64. 9.56
    Matthew Fisher to Naman Dhir6 runs
    106/6
  65. 9.44
    Matthew Fisher to Naman Dhir4 runs
    100/6
  66. 9.34
    Matthew Fisher to Naman Dhir4 runs
    96/6
  67. 9.22
    Matthew Fisher to Naman Dhir2 runs
    92/6
  68. 9.10
    Matthew Fisher to Naman DhirNo run
    90/6
  69. 8.61
    Mitchell Santner to Naman Dhir1 run
    90/6
  70. 8.50
    Mitchell Santner to Naman DhirNo run
    89/6
  71. 8.4W
    Mitchell Santner to Axar Patelcaught & bowled
    89/6
  72. 8.31
    Mitchell Santner to Tilak Varma1 run
    89/5
  73. 8.22
    Mitchell Santner to Tilak Varma2 runs
    88/5
  74. 8.1W
    Mitchell Santner to Nitish Kumar Reddycaught
    86/5
  75. 7.63
    Nathan Smith to Nitish Kumar Reddy3 runs
    86/4
  76. 7.50
    Nathan Smith to Nitish Kumar ReddyNo run
    83/4
  77. 7.46
    Nathan Smith to Nitish Kumar Reddy6 runs
    83/4
  78. 7.41wd
    Nathan Smith to Nitish Kumar Reddy1 run · extra delivery
    77/4
  79. 7.36
    Nathan Smith to Nitish Kumar Reddy6 runs
    76/4
  80. 7.22
    Nathan Smith to Nitish Kumar Reddy2 runs
    70/4
  81. 7.11
    Nathan Smith to Axar Patel1 run
    68/4
  82. 6.61
    Matthew Fisher to Axar Patel1 run
    67/4
  83. 6.51
    Matthew Fisher to Nitish Kumar Reddy1 run
    66/4
  84. 6.41lb
    Matthew Fisher to Axar Patel1 run
    65/4
  85. 6.31
    Matthew Fisher to Nitish Kumar Reddy1 run
    64/4
  86. 6.21lb
    Matthew Fisher to Axar Patel1 run
    63/4
  87. 6.11
    Matthew Fisher to Nitish Kumar Reddy1 run
    62/4
  88. 5.64
    Adam Milne to Axar Patel4 runs
    61/4
  89. 5.50
    Adam Milne to Axar PatelNo run
    57/4
  90. 5.41
    Adam Milne to Nitish Kumar Reddy1 run
    57/4
  91. 5.3W
    Adam Milne to Shreyas Iyerbowled
    56/4
  92. 5.24
    Adam Milne to Shreyas Iyer4 runs
    56/3
  93. 5.10
    Adam Milne to Shreyas IyerNo run
    52/3
  94. 4.61
    Matthew Fisher to Shreyas Iyer1 run
    52/3
  95. 4.51
    Matthew Fisher to Axar Patel1 run
    51/3
  96. 4.40
    Matthew Fisher to Axar PatelNo run
    50/3
  97. 4.3W
    Matthew Fisher to Abhishek Sharmacaught
    50/3
  98. 4.31wd
    Matthew Fisher to Abhishek Sharma1 run · extra delivery
    50/2
  99. 4.24
    Matthew Fisher to Abhishek Sharma4 runs
    49/2
  100. 4.16
    Matthew Fisher to Abhishek Sharma6 runs
    45/2
  101. 3.64
    Nathan Smith to Shreyas Iyer4 runs
    39/2
  102. 3.51
    Nathan Smith to Abhishek Sharma1 run
    35/2
  103. 3.40
    Nathan Smith to Abhishek SharmaNo run
    34/2
  104. 3.31
    Nathan Smith to Shreyas Iyer1 run
    34/2
  105. 3.24
    Nathan Smith to Shreyas Iyer4 runs
    33/2
  106. 3.12
    Nathan Smith to Shreyas Iyer2 runs
    29/2
  107. 2.62
    Jacob Duffy to Abhishek Sharma2 runs
    27/2
  108. 2.50
    Jacob Duffy to Abhishek SharmaNo run
    25/2
  109. 2.44
    Jacob Duffy to Abhishek Sharma4 runs
    25/2
  110. 2.32
    Jacob Duffy to Abhishek Sharma2 runs
    21/2
  111. 2.20
    Jacob Duffy to Abhishek SharmaNo run
    19/2
  112. 2.11
    Jacob Duffy to Shreyas Iyer1 run
    19/2
  113. 1.64
    Adam Milne to Abhishek Sharma4 runs
    18/2
  114. 1.51
    Adam Milne to Shreyas Iyer1 run
    14/2
  115. 1.41lb
    Adam Milne to Abhishek Sharma1 run
    13/2
  116. 1.30
    Adam Milne to Abhishek SharmaNo run
    12/2
  117. 1.22
    Adam Milne to Abhishek Sharma2 runs
    12/2
  118. 1.12
    Adam Milne to Abhishek Sharma2 runs
    10/2
  119. 0.64
    Jacob Duffy to Shreyas Iyer4 runs
    8/2
  120. 0.5W
    Jacob Duffy to Ishan Kishancaught & bowled
    4/2
  121. 0.40
    Jacob Duffy to Ishan KishanNo run
    4/1
  122. 0.30
    Jacob Duffy to Ishan KishanNo run
    4/1
  123. 0.2W
    Jacob Duffy to Sanju Samsoncaught wicket keeper
    4/1
  124. 0.14
    Jacob Duffy to Sanju Samson4 runs
    4/0

Innings 1 · New Zealand 259/7 (20.0)

  1. 19.64
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Nathan Smith4 runs
    259/7
  2. 19.50
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Nathan SmithNo run
    255/7
  3. 19.42
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Nathan Smith2 runs
    255/7
  4. 19.31
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Adam Milne1 run
    253/7
  5. 19.2W
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillipscaught
    252/7
  6. 19.16
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips6 runs
    252/6
  7. 18.6W
    Arshdeep Singh to Mitchell Santnercaught
    246/6
  8. 18.50
    Arshdeep Singh to Mitchell SantnerNo run
    246/5
  9. 18.42
    Arshdeep Singh to Mitchell Santner2 runs
    246/5
  10. 18.31
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips1 run
    244/5
  11. 18.26
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips6 runs
    243/5
  12. 18.12
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips2 runs
    237/5
  13. 18.11wd
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips1 run · extra delivery
    235/5
  14. 18.11wd
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips1 run · extra delivery
    234/5
  15. 18.11wd
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips1 run · extra delivery
    233/5
  16. 17.61
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips1 run
    232/5
  17. 17.61wd
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips1 run · extra delivery
    231/5
  18. 17.51
    Prince Yadav to Mitchell Santner1 run
    230/5
  19. 17.40
    Prince Yadav to Mitchell SantnerNo run
    229/5
  20. 17.32
    Prince Yadav to Mitchell Santner2 runs
    229/5
  21. 17.2W
    Prince Yadav to Michael Bracewelllbw
    227/5
  22. 17.11
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips1 run
    227/4
  23. 16.60
    Mayank Yadav to Michael BracewellNo run
    226/4
  24. 16.56
    Mayank Yadav to Michael Bracewell6 runs
    226/4
  25. 16.42
    Mayank Yadav to Michael Bracewell2 runs
    220/4
  26. 16.36
    Mayank Yadav to Michael Bracewell6 runs
    218/4
  27. 16.20
    Mayank Yadav to Michael BracewellNo run
    212/4
  28. 16.16
    Mayank Yadav to Michael Bracewell6 runs
    212/4
  29. 15.66
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips6 runs
    206/4
  30. 15.56
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips6 runs
    200/4
  31. 15.46
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips6 runs
    194/4
  32. 15.36
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips6 runs
    188/4
  33. 15.22
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips2 runs
    182/4
  34. 15.25nb
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips5 runs · extra delivery
    180/4
  35. 15.11
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Michael Bracewell1 run
    175/4
  36. 14.61
    Arshdeep Singh to Michael Bracewell1 run
    174/4
  37. 14.52
    Arshdeep Singh to Michael Bracewell2 runs
    173/4
  38. 14.41
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips1 run
    171/4
  39. 14.41wd
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips1 run · extra delivery
    170/4
  40. 14.31
    Arshdeep Singh to Michael Bracewell1 run
    169/4
  41. 14.20
    Arshdeep Singh to Michael BracewellNo run
    168/4
  42. 14.11
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips1 run
    168/4
  43. 13.61
    Axar Patel to Glenn Phillips1 run
    167/4
  44. 13.51
    Axar Patel to Michael Bracewell1 run
    166/4
  45. 13.44
    Axar Patel to Michael Bracewell4 runs
    165/4
  46. 13.36
    Axar Patel to Michael Bracewell6 runs
    161/4
  47. 13.24
    Axar Patel to Michael Bracewell4 runs
    155/4
  48. 13.14
    Axar Patel to Michael Bracewell4 runs
    151/4
  49. 12.61
    Prince Yadav to Michael Bracewell1 run
    147/4
  50. 12.52
    Prince Yadav to Michael Bracewell2 runs
    146/4
  51. 12.46
    Prince Yadav to Michael Bracewell6 runs
    144/4
  52. 12.31
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips1 run
    138/4
  53. 12.26
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips6 runs
    137/4
  54. 12.12
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips2 runs
    131/4
  55. 11.66
    Naman Dhir to Michael Bracewell6 runs
    129/4
  56. 11.51
    Naman Dhir to Glenn Phillips1 run
    123/4
  57. 11.44
    Naman Dhir to Glenn Phillips4 runs
    122/4
  58. 11.31
    Naman Dhir to Michael Bracewell1 run
    118/4
  59. 11.24
    Naman Dhir to Michael Bracewell4 runs
    117/4
  60. 11.10
    Naman Dhir to Michael BracewellNo run
    113/4
  61. 10.60
    Mayank Yadav to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    113/4
  62. 10.51
    Mayank Yadav to Michael Bracewell1 run
    113/4
  63. 10.4W
    Mayank Yadav to Bevon Jacobscaught
    112/4
  64. 10.32
    Mayank Yadav to Bevon Jacobs2 runs
    112/3
  65. 10.21lb
    Mayank Yadav to Glenn Phillips1 run
    110/3
  66. 10.10
    Mayank Yadav to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    109/3
  67. 9.61
    Axar Patel to Glenn Phillips1 run
    109/3
  68. 9.51
    Axar Patel to Bevon Jacobs1 run
    108/3
  69. 9.42
    Axar Patel to Bevon Jacobs2 runs
    107/3
  70. 9.30
    Axar Patel to Bevon JacobsNo run
    105/3
  71. 9.21
    Axar Patel to Glenn Phillips1 run
    105/3
  72. 9.10
    Axar Patel to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    104/3
  73. 8.61
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips1 run
    104/3
  74. 8.51
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Bevon Jacobs1 run
    103/3
  75. 8.41
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips1 run
    102/3
  76. 8.36
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips6 runs
    101/3
  77. 8.21
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Bevon Jacobs1 run
    95/3
  78. 8.11
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips1 run
    94/3
  79. 7.6W
    Axar Patel to Finn Allencaught
    93/3
  80. 7.51
    Axar Patel to Glenn Phillips1 run
    93/2
  81. 7.41
    Axar Patel to Finn Allen1 run
    92/2
  82. 7.36
    Axar Patel to Finn Allen6 runs
    91/2
  83. 7.26
    Axar Patel to Finn Allen6 runs
    85/2
  84. 7.14
    Axar Patel to Finn Allen4 runs
    79/2
  85. 6.61
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Finn Allen1 run
    75/2
  86. 6.51
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips1 run
    74/2
  87. 6.51wd
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips1 run · extra delivery
    73/2
  88. 6.40
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    72/2
  89. 6.34
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Glenn Phillips4 runs
    72/2
  90. 6.21
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Finn Allen1 run
    68/2
  91. 6.10
    Nitish Kumar Reddy to Finn AllenNo run
    67/2
  92. 5.64
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips4 runs
    67/2
  93. 5.54
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips4 runs
    63/2
  94. 5.40
    Prince Yadav to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    59/2
  95. 5.36
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips6 runs
    59/2
  96. 5.20
    Prince Yadav to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    53/2
  97. 5.10
    Prince Yadav to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    53/2
  98. 4.60
    Arshdeep Singh to Finn AllenNo run
    53/2
  99. 4.51
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips1 run
    53/2
  100. 4.46
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn Phillips6 runs
    52/2
  101. 4.30
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    46/2
  102. 4.20
    Arshdeep Singh to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    46/2
  103. 4.11
    Arshdeep Singh to Finn Allen1 run
    46/2
  104. 3.60
    Prince Yadav to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    45/2
  105. 3.51
    Prince Yadav to Finn Allen1 run
    45/2
  106. 3.44
    Prince Yadav to Finn Allen4 runs
    44/2
  107. 3.31
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips1 run
    40/2
  108. 3.24
    Prince Yadav to Glenn Phillips4 runs
    39/2
  109. 3.11
    Prince Yadav to Finn Allen1 run
    35/2
  110. 2.60
    Mayank Yadav to Glenn PhillipsNo run
    34/2
  111. 2.5W
    Mayank Yadav to Daryl Mitchelllbw
    34/2
  112. 2.44
    Mayank Yadav to Daryl Mitchell4 runs
    34/1
  113. 2.34
    Mayank Yadav to Daryl Mitchell4 runs
    30/1
  114. 2.26
    Mayank Yadav to Daryl Mitchell6 runs
    26/1
  115. 2.16
    Mayank Yadav to Daryl Mitchell6 runs
    20/1
  116. 1.61
    Arshdeep Singh to Daryl Mitchell1 run
    14/1
  117. 1.50
    Arshdeep Singh to Daryl MitchellNo run
    13/1
  118. 1.42
    Arshdeep Singh to Daryl Mitchell2 runs
    13/1
  119. 1.33
    Arshdeep Singh to Finn Allen3 runs
    11/1
  120. 1.21
    Arshdeep Singh to Daryl Mitchell1 run
    8/1
  121. 1.11
    Arshdeep Singh to Finn Allen1 run
    7/1
  122. 1.11wd
    Arshdeep Singh to Finn Allen1 run · extra delivery
    6/1
  123. 0.6W
    Mayank Yadav to Tim Seifertcaught
    5/1
  124. 0.50
    Mayank Yadav to Tim SeifertNo run
    5/0
  125. 0.40
    Mayank Yadav to Tim SeifertNo run
    5/0
  126. 0.32
    Mayank Yadav to Tim Seifert2 runs
    5/0
  127. 0.32nb
    Mayank Yadav to Finn Allen2 runs · extra delivery
    3/0
  128. 0.20
    Mayank Yadav to Finn AllenNo run
    1/0
  129. 0.11
    Mayank Yadav to Tim Seifert1 run
    1/0
← All ball-by-ball matches