TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

Test figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
201Oshada Fernando221,1040172102
202Kagiso RabadaKagiso Rabada741,102346012271
203Mitchell Santner331,08980144126
204Peter HandscombPeter Handscomb201,0790252110
205Dawid MalanDawid Malan221,0742192140
206Shaun PollockShaun Pollock271,0729205167
207Nasir HossainNasir Hossain191,0448162100
208Dominic SibleyDominic Sibley221,0420256133
209Mahmudul Hasan JoyMahmudul Hasan Joy221,0360258171
210Jesse Ryder151,0255334201
211Fawad AlamFawad Alam191,0112523168
212Justin Greaves181,00631322202
213Umar AkmalUmar Akmal161,0030161129
214Ed CowanEd Cowan181,0010162136
215Kirk Edwards179860284121
216Regis Chakabva209840152101
217Ahmed ShehzadAhmed Shehzad139820341176
218Heather KnightHeather Knight149747251168
219Glenn Phillips1995633152100
220Kyle MayersKyle Mayers1894934225210
221Matt RenshawMatt Renshaw179482241190
222Morné MorkelMorné Morkel86944309002240
223Taijul IslamTaijul Islam60941264001147
224Brendan NashBrendan Nash199412260114
225Suranga LakmalSuranga Lakmal70934171002142
226Ryan RickeltonRyan Rickelton179300212259
227Zaheer Khan60930218031775
228David Bedingham179230143110
229Tony de Zorzi179190233177
230Yasir ShahYasir Shah489182441011113
231Chaminda VaasChaminda Vaas2591866154100
232Habibul BasharHabibul Bashar19914008184
233HE van der Dussen18905006398
234Ellyse PerryEllyse Perry1490431240213
235Junaid SiddiqueJunaid Siddique178970171106
236Daren Ganga188960142135
237Anil KumbleAnil Kumble41893191124110
238Peter FultonPeter Fulton218920243136
239Kavem Hodge178896245123
240Washington SundarWashington Sundar1788536153101
241Neil WagnerNeil Wagner64875260011766
242Scott Styris148676331170
243Nat Sciver-BruntNat Sciver-Brunt1286611252169
244Dinesh KarthikDinesh Karthik208630164129
245Daniel LawrenceDaniel Lawrence17858507591
246Michael Vandort178570333138
247Haris SohailHaris Sohail1684713231147
248Hanuma VihariHanuma Vihari168395151111
249Phil JaquesPhil Jaques108360351150
250Brett Lee4183417503964

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.