TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

Test figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
251Joe DenlyJoe Denly15827206094
252Shimron HetmyerShimron Hetmyer15825005093
253Khurram Manzoor168170173146
254Sam CurranSam Curran248154703778
255Mark WoodMark Wood38811119011152
256Shreyas IyerShreyas Iyer148110152105
257Alzarri Joseph42804130021386
258Nkruma Bonner158031234123
259Soumya SarkarSoumya Sarkar157994142149
260Malinda Warnapura137990275120
261Tristan Stubbs157920232122
262Mark ButcherMark Butcher117850241124
263Keaton Jennings177810214146
264Alick Athanaze17781104292
265Daniel Flynn21781004867
266Smriti Mandhana87800250149
267Gary KirstenGary Kirsten97790260130
268Ishant SharmaIshant Sharma104778307013357
269Nick ComptonNick Compton167750223117
270Marco JansenMarco Jansen237709905493
271Suresh RainaSuresh Raina1876813178120
272Trent BoultTrent Boult78759317011352
273Sami Aslam13758007091
274Tagenarine Chanderpaul157580122207
275Hamish Rutherford167550112171
276Mohammad AmirMohammad Amir3675111900748
277Mohammed ShamiMohammed Shami64750229021856
278Irfan PathanIrfan Pathan1674456141102
279Peter Moor14722006383
280Nasser HussainNasser Hussain107210151116
281Annabel SutherlandAnnabel Sutherland771519400210
282Geraint JonesGeraint Jones21715004285
283Dean Brownlie147111143109
284James Neesham1270914242137
285Devendra BishooDevendra Bishoo36707117001045
286Faisal Iqbal167070143139
287Keegan Petersen14704004082
288Roshen Silva127020152109
289Jerome TaylorJerome Taylor40701120011253
290Eoin MorganEoin Morgan167000234130
291Steve WaughSteve Waugh87002251102
292Nathan Astle1569311141128
293Axar PatelAxar Patel156885704184
294Fahim Ashraf176872504491
295Boeta Dippenaar16684004371
296Corey Anderson1368316143116
297Lorcan Tucker96800152108
298Javed OmarJaved Omar17678004271
299Matt HenryMatt Henry35676152041172
300Tatenda Taibu12657006076

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.