TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

Test figures reflect the available historical deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
351Shahadat Hossain345077000940
352Parthiv PatelParthiv Patel11505005071
353Alyssa HealyAlyssa Healy11502003399
354Jack LeachJack Leach3949814201792
355Ollie RobinsonOllie Robinson2449810402958
356Brandon King10494004275
357Darren LehmannDarren Lehmann84905221129
358Rajin Saleh13482102667
359Sulieman Benn254828600642
360Sabbir RahmanSabbir Rahman11481004566
361Sarel Erwee104790112108
362Dhammika PrasadDhammika Prasad244737100847
363Mohammad RafiqueMohammad Rafique184705201464
364Abdul Razzaq104702802090
365Peter NevillPeter Nevill17468003166
366Theunis de Bruyn134680102101
367Hardik Pandya1046117132108
368Mathew Sinclair12459002274
369Harry TectorHarry Tector9458105385
370Asela Gunaratne64553131116
371Carlton Baugh17454002160
372Alex LeesAlex Lees10453002067
373Farveez Maharoof174511503172
374Saeed Ajmal3545117801950
375Brian Bennett94501132139
376Paul Harris364509900946
377Tim AmbroseTim Ambrose114470132102
378Cameron Bancroft10446003182
379Sharmarh Brooks12442003368
380Khaled MashudKhaled Mashud15441002251
381Nurul Hasan11440003564
382Haseeb HameedHaseeb Hameed10439004482
383Umesh YadavUmesh Yadav5643416600931
384Donald Tiripano144292201552
385Andrew BalbirnieAndrew Balbirnie11429003495
386Elton ChigumburaElton Chigumbura104281303388
387Yasir HameedYasir Hameed11426000139
388Nathan HauritzNathan Hauritz174266302175
389Aftab Ahmed11425401382
390Claire Taylor54240120115
391Mohammad Kaif84210121148
392Devdutt Padikkal44180211167
393Chamara Kapugedera8418004196
394Alex BlackwellAlex Blackwell8417004174
395James PattinsonJames Pattinson214178100247
396Curtis Campher94174114111
397Paul StirlingPaul Stirling84150111103
398Ramesh Mendis164087100345
399Craig CummingCraig Cumming9408001074
400Hasan AliHasan Ali274078800830

Available historical scorebook coverage through 25 Oct 2026. Our Sources & methodology →