TEST, ODI & T20 STATISTICS

Let the numbers do the talking.

Compare runs, wickets, centuries and highest scores across the matches in our scorebook. Select a format to explore the performances.

Test figures reflect the available Cricsheet deliveries. Mixed men’s and women’s competitions are included. A player with missing earlier matches can appear below a player with more complete coverage. Super overs are excluded.
#PlayerMatchesRunsWickets100s50sDucksHigh
301Tim McIntosh156570145102
302Adrian Barath156570142104
303Amit MishraAmit Mishra226487604484
304Shafali Verma76402131205
305James FranklinJames Franklin2163944113122
306Stephen Cook116320323117
307Dhruv Jurel116320221125
308Jamie How14625003392
309Andrew McBrine106223106290
310Narsingh DeonarineNarsingh Deonarine156222205382
311Steve HarmisonSteve Harmison42616143001449
312Tino Mawoyo116150132163
313Tammy BeaumontTammy Beaumont126140122208
314Marcus HarrisMarcus Harris14607003079
315Ashley GilesAshley Giles186073602259
316Sonal Dinusha56066320133
317Ryan HarrisRyan Harris2760311303274
318Adnan AkmalAdnan Akmal21591003264
319Shane WarneShane Warne2459013503571
320Lou Vincent75900220224
321Mark Craig155895003167
322Gus Atkinson2158783101118
323Josh HazlewoodJosh Hazlewood80582311001339
324Sanath JayasuriyaSanath Jayasuriya14582903185
325Karun NairKarun Nair105790112303
326Jacob Bethell95798142154
327Beth MooneyBeth Mooney95780140106
328Malcolm Waller14577804472
329Nicky BojeNicky Boje175763502182
330Ravi BoparaRavi Bopara135751305143
331Tim BresnanTim Bresnan235757203391
332Alex HalesAlex Hales11573005094
333Nishan Madushka125690122205
334Doug Bracewell2856874001147
335Charlotte EdwardsCharlotte Edwards95633130114
336Ish SodhiIsh Sodhi215615804565
337Bhuvneshwar KumarBhuvneshwar Kumar215526303463
338James VinceJames Vince13548003283
339Vusi Sibanda12545002293
340Graham ThorpeGraham Thorpe85440151124
341Adil RashidAdil Rashid195406002361
342Graeme Cremer1753751105102
343Chamara Silva115371123152
344Beau WebsterBeau Webster125331205172
345Andrew HallAndrew Hall1153329125163
346Umar GulUmar Gul41532138011365
347Mark StonemanMark Stoneman11526005160
348Kyle Jamieson215239001351
349Zakir HasanZakir Hasan125210132100
350Mashrafe Bin MortazaMashrafe Bin Mortaza205134103679

Source: Cricsheet · ODC-By 1.0 · Coverage & methodology. Results through 25 Oct 2026.