Afghanistan v Zimbabwe

Last checked . Result recorded. The scorecard and deliveries remain available. Our Sources →

RESULTT20

Afghanistan flagAfghanistanZimbabwe flagZimbabwe

Afghanistan · Innings 1221/7 (20.0 ov)
Zimbabwe · Innings 2202/5 (20.0 ov)

Afghanistan beat Zimbabwe by 19 runs

Afghanistan and Zimbabwe in UAE, 3 T20I Series, 2026

1wd61106

Afghanistan 221/7 (20.0 ov)

Afghanistan innings 1 batting
BatterRB4s6sSR
Rahmanullah Gurbazc Sikandar Raza b Brad Evans02000
Ibrahim Zadranb Kundai Matigimu190011.11
Mohammad Akramc Vincent Masekesa b Brad Evans02000
Sediqullah Atalc Tadiwanashe Marumani b Vincent Masekesa17212080.95
Shahidullah Kamalc Tadiwanashe Marumani b Kundai Matigimu01000
Azmatullah Omarzaic Brad Evans b Sikandar Raza11650512232
Ijaz Ahmadzaic Tafadzwa Tsiga b Ernest Masuku522753192.59
Rashid Khannot out25604416.66
Mujeeb Ur Rahmannot out2200100
Extras8

Not batted: Fareed Ahmad, Abdollah Ahmadzai

Bowling against Afghanistan, innings 1
BowlerOMRWEcon
Brad Evans4.0040210.00
Ernest Masuku4.0042110.50
Kundai Matigimu4.0148212.00
Vincent Masekesa3.002117.00
Sikandar Raza4.0053113.25
Ryan Burl1.0016016.00

Zimbabwe 202/5 (20.0 ov)

Zimbabwe innings 2 batting
BatterRB4s6sSR
Brian Bennettc Rashid Khan b Abdollah Ahmadzai221512146.66
Innocent Kaiac Shahidullah Kamal b Azmatullah Omarzai251331192.30
Sikandar Razanot out1065659189.28
Ryan Burlb Abdollah Ahmadzai240050
Tadiwanashe Marumanilbw b Rashid Khan250040
Wessly Madheverec Mohammad Akram b Fareed Ahmad4400100
Tafadzwa Tsiganot out312312134.78
Extras10

Not batted: Brad Evans, Kundai Matigimu, Ernest Masuku, Vincent Masekesa

Bowling against Zimbabwe, innings 2
BowlerOMRWEcon
Fareed Ahmad4.0051112.75
Azmatullah Omarzai2.001718.50
Mujeeb Ur Rahman4.0043010.75
Abdollah Ahmadzai4.003428.50
Rashid Khan4.002917.25
Shahidullah Kamal1.0010010.00
Ijaz Ahmadzai1.0016016.00

Match information

Played
29 Oct 2026, 14:30 UTC
Venue
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
Series
Afghanistan and Zimbabwe in UAE, 3 T20I Series, 2026
Match
2nd T20I
Toss
Zimbabwe elected to field
Player of the match
Azmatullah Omarzai
On-field umpire
Ahmed Shah Durrani (AFG)
On-field umpire
Izatullah Safi (AFG)
TV umpire
Ahmed Shah Pakteen (AFG)
Match referee
Hamimullah Hamid (AFG)

Afghanistan · Playing XI

  • Shahidullah KamalAll-Rounder
  • Fareed AhmadBowler
  • Rashid KhanBowler
  • Azmatullah OmarzaiAll-Rounder
  • Ibrahim ZadranBatter
  • Mujeeb Ur RahmanBowler
  • Rahmanullah GurbazWicket Keeper
  • Sediqullah AtalBatter
  • Mohammad AkramBatter
  • Ijaz AhmadzaiBatter
  • Abdollah AhmadzaiBowler

Zimbabwe · Playing XI

  • Sikandar RazaAll-Rounder
  • Innocent KaiaBatter
  • Ryan BurlAll-Rounder
  • Tafadzwa TsigaWicket Keeper
  • Wessly MadhevereAll-Rounder
  • Kundai MatigimuAll-Rounder
  • Ernest MasukuAll-Rounder
  • Brad EvansAll-Rounder
  • Tadiwanashe MarumaniWicket Keeper
  • Vincent MasekesaBowler
  • Brian BennettAll-Rounder

Ball-by-ball

Innings 2 · Zimbabwe 202/5 (20.0)

  1. 19.66
    Ijaz Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza6 runs
    202/5
  2. 19.50
    Ijaz Ahmadzai to Sikandar RazaNo run
    196/5
  3. 19.41
    Ijaz Ahmadzai to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    196/5
  4. 19.31
    Ijaz Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza1 run
    195/5
  5. 19.26
    Ijaz Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza6 runs
    194/5
  6. 19.21wd
    Ijaz Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza1 run · extra delivery
    188/5
  7. 19.11
    Ijaz Ahmadzai to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    187/5
  8. 18.66
    Shahidullah Kamal to Sikandar Raza6 runs
    186/5
  9. 18.51
    Shahidullah Kamal to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    180/5
  10. 18.41
    Shahidullah Kamal to Sikandar Raza1 run
    179/5
  11. 18.30
    Shahidullah Kamal to Sikandar RazaNo run
    178/5
  12. 18.31wd
    Shahidullah Kamal to Sikandar Raza1 run · extra delivery
    178/5
  13. 18.20
    Shahidullah Kamal to Sikandar RazaNo run
    177/5
  14. 18.11
    Shahidullah Kamal to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    177/5
  15. 17.61
    Fareed Ahmad to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    176/5
  16. 17.61wd
    Fareed Ahmad to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run · extra delivery
    175/5
  17. 17.51
    Fareed Ahmad to Sikandar Raza1 run
    174/5
  18. 17.46
    Fareed Ahmad to Sikandar Raza6 runs
    173/5
  19. 17.36
    Fareed Ahmad to Sikandar Raza6 runs
    167/5
  20. 17.20
    Fareed Ahmad to Sikandar RazaNo run
    161/5
  21. 17.12
    Fareed Ahmad to Sikandar Raza2 runs
    161/5
  22. 16.61
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza1 run
    159/5
  23. 16.51
    Rashid Khan to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    158/5
  24. 16.40
    Rashid Khan to Tafadzwa TsigaNo run
    157/5
  25. 16.31
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza1 run
    157/5
  26. 16.24
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza4 runs
    156/5
  27. 16.16
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza6 runs
    152/5
  28. 15.61
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza1 run
    146/5
  29. 15.50
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Sikandar RazaNo run
    145/5
  30. 15.41
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    145/5
  31. 15.36
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Tafadzwa Tsiga6 runs
    144/5
  32. 15.20
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Tafadzwa TsigaNo run
    138/5
  33. 15.14
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Tafadzwa Tsiga4 runs
    138/5
  34. 14.64
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar Raza4 runs
    134/5
  35. 14.51
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    130/5
  36. 14.41
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar Raza1 run
    129/5
  37. 14.30
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar RazaNo run
    128/5
  38. 14.26
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar Raza6 runs
    128/5
  39. 14.10
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar RazaNo run
    122/5
  40. 13.61
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza1 run
    122/5
  41. 13.52
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza2 runs
    121/5
  42. 13.41
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    119/5
  43. 13.32
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Tafadzwa Tsiga2 runs
    118/5
  44. 13.21
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza1 run
    116/5
  45. 13.14
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza4 runs
    115/5
  46. 12.66
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Tafadzwa Tsiga6 runs
    111/5
  47. 12.51
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar Raza1 run
    105/5
  48. 12.44
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar Raza4 runs
    104/5
  49. 12.41wd
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar Raza1 run · extra delivery
    100/5
  50. 12.41wd
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar Raza1 run · extra delivery
    99/5
  51. 12.30
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar RazaNo run
    98/5
  52. 12.21lb
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    98/5
  53. 12.10
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Tafadzwa TsigaNo run
    97/5
  54. 11.66
    Fareed Ahmad to Sikandar Raza6 runs
    97/5
  55. 11.51
    Fareed Ahmad to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    91/5
  56. 11.40
    Fareed Ahmad to Tafadzwa TsigaNo run
    90/5
  57. 11.30
    Fareed Ahmad to Tafadzwa TsigaNo run
    90/5
  58. 11.22
    Fareed Ahmad to Tafadzwa Tsiga2 runs
    90/5
  59. 11.10
    Fareed Ahmad to Tafadzwa TsigaNo run
    88/5
  60. 10.60
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar RazaNo run
    88/5
  61. 10.52
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza2 runs
    88/5
  62. 10.42
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza2 runs
    86/5
  63. 10.31
    Rashid Khan to Tafadzwa Tsiga1 run
    84/5
  64. 10.21
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza1 run
    83/5
  65. 10.10
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar RazaNo run
    82/5
  66. 9.6W
    Fareed Ahmad to Wessly Madheverecaught
    82/5
  67. 9.51
    Fareed Ahmad to Sikandar Raza1 run
    82/4
  68. 9.41
    Fareed Ahmad to Wessly Madhevere1 run
    81/4
  69. 9.31
    Fareed Ahmad to Sikandar Raza1 run
    80/4
  70. 9.22
    Fareed Ahmad to Sikandar Raza2 runs
    79/4
  71. 9.14
    Fareed Ahmad to Sikandar Raza4 runs
    77/4
  72. 8.61
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza1 run
    73/4
  73. 8.51
    Rashid Khan to Wessly Madhevere1 run
    72/4
  74. 8.42
    Rashid Khan to Wessly Madhevere2 runs
    71/4
  75. 8.3W
    Rashid Khan to Tadiwanashe Marumanilbw
    69/4
  76. 8.20
    Rashid Khan to Tadiwanashe MarumaniNo run
    69/3
  77. 8.10
    Rashid Khan to Tadiwanashe MarumaniNo run
    69/3
  78. 7.60
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Sikandar RazaNo run
    69/3
  79. 7.50
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Sikandar RazaNo run
    69/3
  80. 7.41
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Tadiwanashe Marumani1 run
    69/3
  81. 7.31
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza1 run
    68/3
  82. 7.21
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Tadiwanashe Marumani1 run
    67/3
  83. 7.21wd
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Tadiwanashe Marumani1 run · extra delivery
    66/3
  84. 7.1W
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Ryan Burlbowled
    65/3
  85. 6.62
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza2 runs
    65/2
  86. 6.51
    Rashid Khan to Ryan Burl1 run
    63/2
  87. 6.41
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza1 run
    62/2
  88. 6.30
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar RazaNo run
    61/2
  89. 6.21
    Rashid Khan to Ryan Burl1 run
    61/2
  90. 6.11
    Rashid Khan to Sikandar Raza1 run
    60/2
  91. 5.60
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Ryan BurlNo run
    59/2
  92. 5.5W
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Brian Bennettcaught
    59/2
  93. 5.40
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Brian BennettNo run
    59/1
  94. 5.30
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Brian BennettNo run
    59/1
  95. 5.31wd
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Brian Bennett1 run · extra delivery
    59/1
  96. 5.26
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Brian Bennett6 runs
    58/1
  97. 5.11lb
    Abdollah Ahmadzai to Sikandar Raza1 run
    52/1
  98. 4.61
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar Raza1 run
    51/1
  99. 4.51
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Brian Bennett1 run
    50/1
  100. 4.41
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar Raza1 run
    49/1
  101. 4.36
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar Raza6 runs
    48/1
  102. 4.20
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Sikandar RazaNo run
    42/1
  103. 4.11
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Brian Bennett1 run
    42/1
  104. 3.60
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Sikandar RazaNo run
    41/1
  105. 3.51
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Brian Bennett1 run
    41/1
  106. 3.41
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Sikandar Raza1 run
    40/1
  107. 3.3W
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Innocent Kaiacaught
    39/1
  108. 3.24
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Innocent Kaia4 runs
    39/0
  109. 3.12
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Innocent Kaia2 runs
    35/0
  110. 2.60
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Brian BennettNo run
    33/0
  111. 2.50
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Brian BennettNo run
    33/0
  112. 2.41
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Innocent Kaia1 run
    33/0
  113. 2.30
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Innocent KaiaNo run
    32/0
  114. 2.21
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Brian Bennett1 run
    32/0
  115. 2.16
    Mujeeb Ur Rahman to Brian Bennett6 runs
    31/0
  116. 1.64
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Innocent Kaia4 runs
    25/0
  117. 1.50
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Innocent KaiaNo run
    21/0
  118. 1.42
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Innocent Kaia2 runs
    21/0
  119. 1.31
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Brian Bennett1 run
    19/0
  120. 1.21
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Innocent Kaia1 run
    18/0
  121. 1.10
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Innocent KaiaNo run
    17/0
  122. 1.11wd
    Azmatullah Omarzai to Innocent Kaia1 run · extra delivery
    17/0
  123. 0.61
    Fareed Ahmad to Innocent Kaia1 run
    16/0
  124. 0.56
    Fareed Ahmad to Innocent Kaia6 runs
    15/0
  125. 0.44
    Fareed Ahmad to Innocent Kaia4 runs
    9/0
  126. 0.31
    Fareed Ahmad to Brian Bennett1 run
    5/0
  127. 0.24
    Fareed Ahmad to Brian Bennett4 runs
    4/0
  128. 0.10
    Fareed Ahmad to Brian BennettNo run
    0/0

Innings 1 · Afghanistan 221/7 (20.0)

  1. 19.66
    Kundai Matigimu to Rashid Khan6 runs
    221/7
  2. 19.50
    Kundai Matigimu to Rashid KhanNo run
    215/7
  3. 19.46
    Kundai Matigimu to Rashid Khan6 runs
    215/7
  4. 19.36
    Kundai Matigimu to Rashid Khan6 runs
    209/7
  5. 19.26
    Kundai Matigimu to Rashid Khan6 runs
    203/7
  6. 19.11
    Kundai Matigimu to Mujeeb Ur Rahman1 run
    197/7
  7. 18.61
    Sikandar Raza to Mujeeb Ur Rahman1 run
    196/7
  8. 18.5W
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzaicaught
    195/7
  9. 18.41
    Sikandar Raza to Rashid Khan1 run
    195/6
  10. 18.31
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    194/6
  11. 18.26
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    193/6
  12. 18.16
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    187/6
  13. 18.11wd
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run · extra delivery
    181/6
  14. 17.6W
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz Ahmadzaicaught
    180/6
  15. 17.54
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz Ahmadzai4 runs
    180/5
  16. 17.51wd
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz Ahmadzai1 run · extra delivery
    176/5
  17. 17.42
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz Ahmadzai2 runs
    175/5
  18. 17.34
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz Ahmadzai4 runs
    173/5
  19. 17.24
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz Ahmadzai4 runs
    169/5
  20. 17.11
    Ernest Masuku to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    165/5
  21. 16.61
    Brad Evans to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    164/5
  22. 16.54
    Brad Evans to Azmatullah Omarzai4 runs
    163/5
  23. 16.46
    Brad Evans to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    159/5
  24. 16.34
    Brad Evans to Azmatullah Omarzai4 runs
    153/5
  25. 16.26
    Brad Evans to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    149/5
  26. 16.16
    Brad Evans to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    143/5
  27. 15.62
    Kundai Matigimu to Ijaz Ahmadzai2 runs
    137/5
  28. 15.51
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    135/5
  29. 15.51wd
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run · extra delivery
    134/5
  30. 15.42
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah Omarzai2 runs
    133/5
  31. 15.41wd
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run · extra delivery
    131/5
  32. 15.36
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    130/5
  33. 15.26
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    124/5
  34. 15.10
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah OmarzaiNo run
    118/5
  35. 14.61
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    118/5
  36. 14.56
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    117/5
  37. 14.41
    Sikandar Raza to Ijaz Ahmadzai1 run
    111/5
  38. 14.31
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    110/5
  39. 14.24
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai4 runs
    109/5
  40. 14.16
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    105/5
  41. 13.61
    Vincent Masekesa to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    99/5
  42. 13.51
    Vincent Masekesa to Ijaz Ahmadzai1 run
    98/5
  43. 13.41
    Vincent Masekesa to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    97/5
  44. 13.34
    Vincent Masekesa to Azmatullah Omarzai4 runs
    96/5
  45. 13.26
    Vincent Masekesa to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    92/5
  46. 13.10
    Vincent Masekesa to Azmatullah OmarzaiNo run
    86/5
  47. 12.64
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz Ahmadzai4 runs
    86/5
  48. 12.50
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz AhmadzaiNo run
    82/5
  49. 12.40
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz AhmadzaiNo run
    82/5
  50. 12.30
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz AhmadzaiNo run
    82/5
  51. 12.26
    Ernest Masuku to Ijaz Ahmadzai6 runs
    82/5
  52. 12.11
    Ernest Masuku to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    76/5
  53. 11.60
    Sikandar Raza to Ijaz AhmadzaiNo run
    75/5
  54. 11.56
    Sikandar Raza to Ijaz Ahmadzai6 runs
    75/5
  55. 11.44
    Sikandar Raza to Ijaz Ahmadzai4 runs
    69/5
  56. 11.32
    Sikandar Raza to Ijaz Ahmadzai2 runs
    65/5
  57. 11.21
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    63/5
  58. 11.11
    Sikandar Raza to Ijaz Ahmadzai1 run
    62/5
  59. 10.61
    Ryan Burl to Ijaz Ahmadzai1 run
    61/5
  60. 10.51
    Ryan Burl to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    60/5
  61. 10.46
    Ryan Burl to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    59/5
  62. 10.31
    Ryan Burl to Ijaz Ahmadzai1 run
    53/5
  63. 10.26
    Ryan Burl to Ijaz Ahmadzai6 runs
    52/5
  64. 10.11
    Ryan Burl to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    46/5
  65. 9.60
    Sikandar Raza to Ijaz AhmadzaiNo run
    45/5
  66. 9.51
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    45/5
  67. 9.41
    Sikandar Raza to Ijaz Ahmadzai1 run
    44/5
  68. 9.30
    Sikandar Raza to Ijaz AhmadzaiNo run
    43/5
  69. 9.21
    Sikandar Raza to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    43/5
  70. 9.11
    Sikandar Raza to Ijaz Ahmadzai1 run
    42/5
  71. 8.60
    Vincent Masekesa to Azmatullah OmarzaiNo run
    41/5
  72. 8.50
    Vincent Masekesa to Azmatullah OmarzaiNo run
    41/5
  73. 8.42
    Vincent Masekesa to Azmatullah Omarzai2 runs
    41/5
  74. 8.31
    Vincent Masekesa to Ijaz Ahmadzai1 run
    39/5
  75. 8.20
    Vincent Masekesa to Ijaz AhmadzaiNo run
    38/5
  76. 8.1W
    Vincent Masekesa to Sediqullah Atalcaught wicket keeper
    38/5
  77. 7.61
    Ernest Masuku to Sediqullah Atal1 run
    38/4
  78. 7.50
    Ernest Masuku to Sediqullah AtalNo run
    37/4
  79. 7.41
    Ernest Masuku to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    37/4
  80. 7.34
    Ernest Masuku to Azmatullah Omarzai4 runs
    36/4
  81. 7.26
    Ernest Masuku to Azmatullah Omarzai6 runs
    32/4
  82. 7.10
    Ernest Masuku to Azmatullah OmarzaiNo run
    26/4
  83. 7.12wd
    Ernest Masuku to Sediqullah Atal2 runs · extra delivery
    26/4
  84. 6.61
    Vincent Masekesa to Sediqullah Atal1 run
    24/4
  85. 6.51
    Vincent Masekesa to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    23/4
  86. 6.41
    Vincent Masekesa to Sediqullah Atal1 run
    22/4
  87. 6.30
    Vincent Masekesa to Sediqullah AtalNo run
    21/4
  88. 6.21
    Vincent Masekesa to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    21/4
  89. 6.11
    Vincent Masekesa to Sediqullah Atal1 run
    20/4
  90. 5.61
    Kundai Matigimu to Sediqullah Atal1 run
    19/4
  91. 5.50
    Kundai Matigimu to Sediqullah AtalNo run
    18/4
  92. 5.41
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    18/4
  93. 5.31
    Kundai Matigimu to Sediqullah Atal1 run
    17/4
  94. 5.20
    Kundai Matigimu to Sediqullah AtalNo run
    16/4
  95. 5.11
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    16/4
  96. 4.61
    Brad Evans to Azmatullah Omarzai1 run
    15/4
  97. 4.50
    Brad Evans to Azmatullah OmarzaiNo run
    14/4
  98. 4.41
    Brad Evans to Sediqullah Atal1 run
    14/4
  99. 4.30
    Brad Evans to Sediqullah AtalNo run
    13/4
  100. 4.24
    Brad Evans to Sediqullah Atal4 runs
    13/4
  101. 4.14
    Brad Evans to Sediqullah Atal4 runs
    9/4
  102. 3.60
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah OmarzaiNo run
    5/4
  103. 3.50
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah OmarzaiNo run
    5/4
  104. 3.40
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah OmarzaiNo run
    5/4
  105. 3.30
    Kundai Matigimu to Azmatullah OmarzaiNo run
    5/4
  106. 3.2W
    Kundai Matigimu to Shahidullah Kamalcaught wicket keeper
    5/4
  107. 3.1W
    Kundai Matigimu to Ibrahim Zadranbowled
    5/3
  108. 2.60
    Brad Evans to Sediqullah AtalNo run
    5/2
  109. 2.52
    Brad Evans to Sediqullah Atal2 runs
    5/2
  110. 2.40
    Brad Evans to Sediqullah AtalNo run
    3/2
  111. 2.31lb
    Brad Evans to Ibrahim Zadran1 run
    3/2
  112. 2.20
    Brad Evans to Ibrahim ZadranNo run
    2/2
  113. 2.10
    Brad Evans to Ibrahim ZadranNo run
    2/2
  114. 1.60
    Ernest Masuku to Sediqullah AtalNo run
    2/2
  115. 1.51
    Ernest Masuku to Ibrahim Zadran1 run
    2/2
  116. 1.40
    Ernest Masuku to Ibrahim ZadranNo run
    1/2
  117. 1.30
    Ernest Masuku to Ibrahim ZadranNo run
    1/2
  118. 1.20
    Ernest Masuku to Ibrahim ZadranNo run
    1/2
  119. 1.10
    Ernest Masuku to Ibrahim ZadranNo run
    1/2
  120. 0.60
    Brad Evans to Sediqullah AtalNo run
    1/2
  121. 0.50
    Brad Evans to Sediqullah AtalNo run
    1/2
  122. 0.4W
    Brad Evans to Mohammad Akramcaught
    1/2
  123. 0.41wd
    Brad Evans to Mohammad Akram1 run · extra delivery
    1/1
  124. 0.30
    Brad Evans to Mohammad AkramNo run
    0/1
  125. 0.2W
    Brad Evans to Rahmanullah Gurbazcaught
    0/1
  126. 0.10
    Brad Evans to Rahmanullah GurbazNo run
    0/0
← All ball-by-ball matches